Filters

Group:  Remove Group Storage- Hard Drives   

1829 Products Found
Page 88 of 92: <<Prev 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
HEWLETT PACKARD R6J15A HEWLETT PACKARD HPE ALLETRA 5000 4TB SAS NC SPARE HDD
MFG#: R6J15A

Email for Availability List Price:$9,060.00
Sale Price: $7,653.97
Saving: $1,406.03
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE ALLETRA 5000 4TB SAS NC SPARE HDD to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0Q03A HEWLETT PACKARD PRIMERA 600 8TB SAS 7.2K LFF HDD
MFG#: R0Q03A

Email for Availability List Price:$9,100.00
Sale Price: $7,687.68
Saving: $1,412.32
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  PRIMERA 600 8TB SAS 7.2K LFF HDD to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0Q04A HEWLETT PACKARD HPE Primera 600 8TB SAS 7.2K LFF FE HDD
MFG#: R0Q04A

Email for Availability List Price:$9,100.00
Sale Price: $7,687.68
Saving: $1,412.32
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE Primera 600 8TB SAS 7.2K LFF FE HDD to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0R47A HEWLETT PACKARD MSA 14.4TB 10K SFF M 6PK TAA HDD BDL
MFG#: R0R47A

Email for Availability List Price:$16,292.00
Sale Price: $7,863.38
Saving: $8,428.62
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  MSA 14.4TB 10K SFF M 6PK TAA HDD BDL to Shopping Cart

WESTERN DIGITAL 0B40378 WESTERN DIGITAL SFF-15 15.0MM 15360G SAS TLC RI-1DW/D 3D
MFG#: 0B40378

Email for Availability $8,180.25 Add WESTERN DIGITAL  SFF-15 15.0MM 15360G SAS TLC RI-1DW/D 3D to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0Q05A HEWLETT PACKARD HPE Primera 600 2.4TB SAS 10K SFF (2.5in) HDD
MFG#: R0Q05A

Email for Availability List Price:$9,763.00
Sale Price: $8,246.32
Saving: $1,516.68
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE Primera 600 2.4TB SAS 10K SFF (2.5in) HDD to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0Q06A HEWLETT PACKARD HPE Primera 600 2.4TB SAS 10K SFF (2.5 in) FIPS encrypted HDD
MFG#: R0Q06A

Email for Availability List Price:$9,763.00
Sale Price: $8,246.32
Saving: $1,516.68
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE Primera 600 2.4TB SAS 10K SFF (2.5 in) FIPS encrypted HDD to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD S0E02A HEWLETT PACKARD HPE STOREEASY 9.6TB SAS SFF BC 4PK HDD
MFG#: S0E02A

Email for Availability List Price:$8,632.00
Sale Price: $8,453.40
Saving: $178.60
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE STOREEASY 9.6TB SAS SFF BC 4PK HDD to Shopping Cart

PROMISE TECHNOLOGY P32R6HD84US PROMISE TECHNOLOGY SANFORD CANADA PEGASUS32 R6 84TB (6 X 1
MFG#: P32R6HD84US

Email for Availability List Price:$9,788.81
Sale Price: $8,636.01
Saving: $1,152.80
Add PROMISE TECHNOLOGY  SANFORD CANADA PEGASUS32  R6 84TB (6 X 1 to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0P88A HEWLETT PACKARD MSA 3.6TB SAS 15K SFF 6PK HDD BDL
MFG#: R0P88A

Email for Availability List Price:$8,695.00
Sale Price: $8,682.95
Saving: $12.05
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  MSA 3.6TB SAS 15K SFF 6PK HDD BDL to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0Q69A HEWLETT PACKARD MSA 48TB SAS 7.2K LFF M2 6PK HDD BDL
MFG#: R0Q69A

Email for Availability List Price:$19,703.00
Sale Price: $8,765.99
Saving: $10,937.01
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  MSA 48TB SAS 7.2K LFF M2 6PK HDD BDL to Shopping Cart

LENOVO LENOVO LENOVO DE SERIES 24TB 7.2K 3.5IN HDD 2U12
MFG#: 4XB7B03838

Email for Availability $8,783.26 Add LENOVO  LENOVO DE SERIES 24TB 7.2K 3.5IN HDD 2U12 to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD P68585-B21 HEWLETT PACKARD HPE 24TB SATA 7.2K LFF LP ISE MV HDD
MFG#: P68585-B21

Email for Availability $9,063.47 Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE 24TB SATA 7.2K LFF LP ISE MV HDD to Shopping Cart

LENOVO LENOVO P3600 2.0TB NVMe 2.5in G3HS Enterprise Value PCIe SSD for System x
MFG#: 90Y3236

Email for Availability List Price:$15,314.00
Sale Price: $9,122.68
Saving: $6,191.32
Add LENOVO  P3600 2.0TB NVMe 2.5in G3HS Enterprise Value PCIe SSD for System x to Shopping Cart

LENOVO LENOVO LENOVO 3.5INC 5400M 1.92TB MU SATA HS
MFG#: 4XB7A87202

Email for Availability $9,133.86 Add LENOVO  LENOVO 3.5INC 5400M 1.92TB MU SATA HS to Shopping Cart

LENOVO LENOVO IBM 800GB SAS 2.5 MLC SS ENTERPRISE 154
MFG#: 49Y6154

Email for Availability List Price:$10,119.00
Sale Price: $10,099.03
Saving: $19.97
Add LENOVO  IBM 800GB SAS 2.5 MLC SS ENTERPRISE 154 to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R6J10A HEWLETT PACKARD HPE ALLETRA 5000 960GB DFC SPARE SSD
MFG#: R6J10A

Email for Availability List Price:$12,205.00
Sale Price: $10,303.96
Saving: $1,901.04
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE ALLETRA 5000 960GB DFC SPARE SSD to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD R0P86A HEWLETT PACKARD HPE MSA 10.8TB SAS 10K SFF 6pk HDD Bdl
MFG#: R0P86A

Email for Availability List Price:$10,510.00
Sale Price: $10,491.26
Saving: $18.74
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE MSA 10.8TB SAS 10K SFF 6pk HDD Bdl to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD P80578-B21 HEWLETT PACKARD HPE 26TB SATA 6G Business Critical 7.2K LFF LP 1-year Warranty Helium 512e ISE M
MFG#: P80578-B21

Email for Availability $10,707.65 Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE 26TB SATA 6G Business Critical 7.2K LFF LP 1-year Warranty Helium 512e ISE M to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD P60522-H21 HEWLETT PACKARD HPE MIC 7450 7.68TB NVME RI U.3 SSD CRAY XD
MFG#: P60522-H21

Email for Availability $10,760.75 Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPE MIC 7450 7.68TB NVME RI U.3 SSD CRAY XD to Shopping Cart

Page 88 of 92: <<Prev 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 Next>>
Filter by Keywords:
Filter by Brand:
APRICORN MASS STORAGE(43)
BUFFALO WIRELESS(45)
CLOVER TECH(5)
Corsair(1)
DATALOGIC, INC.(4)

Copyright © 2015 Channel Electronics Inc.   

183678 online shoppers