Group:  Remove Group Periph- Printers   

412 Products Found
Page 20 of 21: <<Prev 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK PRINTER CX922DE
MFG#: 32C0201

Email for Availability List Price:$13,078.91
Sale Price: $11,062.50
Saving: $2,016.41
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK PRINTER CX922DE to Shopping Cart

CANON 3058C026 CANON imagePROGRAF TM-300 MFP L36ei - Inkjet Printer - Color - Ink-jet - 1 200 dpi - E
MFG#: 3058C026

Email for Availability $11,179.58 Add CANON  imagePROGRAF TM-300 MFP L36ei - Inkjet Printer - Color - Ink-jet - 1 200 dpi - E to Shopping Cart

CANON 3056C015 CANON imagePROGRAF TM-305 MFP T36 - Inkjet Printer - Color - Ink-jet - 1 200 dpi - Eth
MFG#: 3056C015

Email for Availability $11,282.00 Add CANON  imagePROGRAF TM-305 MFP T36 - Inkjet Printer - Color - Ink-jet - 1 200 dpi - Eth to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK CX860dte - Multifunction - Laser - Color - Color Copying Color Faxing Color Prin
MFG#: 42K0071

Email for Availability List Price:$14,386.91
Sale Price: $12,002.61
Saving: $2,384.30
Add LEXMARK  CX860dte - Multifunction - Laser - Color - Color Copying Color Faxing Color Prin to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX962SE
MFG#: 20L8250

Email for Availability List Price:$14,511.96
Sale Price: $12,272.41
Saving: $2,239.55
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX962SE to Shopping Cart

CANON 6246C017 CANON CANON IMAGEPROGRAF TM-350 Z36 MFP
MFG#: 6246C017

Email for Availability List Price:$13,295.00
Sale Price: $12,317.79
Saving: $977.21
Add CANON  CANON IMAGEPROGRAF TM-350 Z36 MFP to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK CX961TSE MFP LV AMERICAS
MFG#: 20L8450

Email for Availability List Price:$14,666.17
Sale Price: $12,402.62
Saving: $2,263.55
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK CX961TSE MFP LV AMERICAS to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX943ADTSE
MFG#: 32D0350

Email for Availability List Price:$15,005.04
Sale Price: $12,688.73
Saving: $2,316.31
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX943ADTSE to Shopping Cart

CANON 6244C012 CANON CANON IMAGEPROGRAF TM-355 Z36 MFP
MFG#: 6244C012

Email for Availability List Price:$13,995.00
Sale Price: $12,704.77
Saving: $1,290.23
Add CANON  CANON IMAGEPROGRAF TM-355 Z36 MFP to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK CX943ADXSE LARGE-FORMAT COLOUR MULTIFUNCTION IS DESIGNED FOR SECURITY VE
MFG#: 32D0400

Email for Availability List Price:$15,455.19
Sale Price: $13,068.79
Saving: $2,386.40
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK CX943ADXSE LARGE-FORMAT COLOUR MULTIFUNCTION IS DESIGNED FOR SECURITY VE to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD AQ1E3A#202 HEWLETT PACKARD HPI HP LASERJET ENT FLOW MFP 8601Z+ PRINTER HP LJ ENT FLOW MFP 8601Z+ PRINTER:US
MFG#: AQ1E3A#202

Email for Availability List Price:$15,487.49
Sale Price: $13,110.11
Saving: $2,377.38
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPI HP LASERJET ENT FLOW MFP 8601Z+ PRINTER HP LJ ENT FLOW MFP 8601Z+ PRINTER:US to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD AQ1E3A#BGJ HEWLETT PACKARD HPI HP LASERJET ENT FLOW MFP 8601Z+ PRINTER US CA MX LA (NO AR CL BR)-EN ES FR
MFG#: AQ1E3A#BGJ

Email for Availability List Price:$15,487.49
Sale Price: $13,110.11
Saving: $2,377.38
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPI HP LASERJET ENT FLOW MFP 8601Z+ PRINTER US CA MX LA (NO AR CL BR)-EN ES FR to Shopping Cart

CANON 3058C048 CANON TM-300 bundled with 36 scanner with MFP Stand All-in-One PC with a 15.6 Touch Sc
MFG#: 3058C048

Email for Availability $13,637.79 Add CANON  TM-300 bundled with 36 scanner with MFP Stand All-in-One PC with a 15.6 Touch Sc to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX963SE
MFG#: 20L8300

Email for Availability List Price:$16,225.49
Sale Price: $13,719.15
Saving: $2,506.34
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX963SE to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX962TSE
MFG#: 20L8500

Email for Availability List Price:$16,379.71
Sale Price: $13,849.36
Saving: $2,530.35
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX962TSE to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD AQ1E2A#202 HEWLETT PACKARD HPI HP CLR LASERJET ENT FLW MFP8801Z+ PRNTR HP CLR LJ ENT FLW MFP 8801Z+ PRTR:US
MFG#: AQ1E2A#202

Email for Availability List Price:$16,512.49
Sale Price: $13,976.44
Saving: $2,536.05
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPI HP CLR LASERJET ENT FLW MFP8801Z+ PRNTR HP CLR LJ ENT FLW MFP 8801Z+ PRTR:US to Shopping Cart

HEWLETT PACKARD AQ1E2A#BGJ HEWLETT PACKARD HPI HP CLR LASERJET ENT FLW MFP8801Z+ PRNTR US CA MX LA (NO AR CL BR)-EN ES FR
MFG#: AQ1E2A#BGJ

Email for Availability List Price:$16,512.49
Sale Price: $13,976.44
Saving: $2,536.05
Add HEWLETT PACKARD  HPI HP CLR LASERJET ENT FLW MFP8801Z+ PRNTR US CA MX LA (NO AR CL BR)-EN ES FR to Shopping Cart

CANON 3056C031 CANON TM-305 bundled with 36 scanner with MFP Stand All-in-One PC with a 15.6 Touch Sc
MFG#: 3056C031

Email for Availability $14,354.77 Add CANON  TM-305 bundled with 36 scanner with MFP Stand All-in-One PC with a 15.6 Touch Sc to Shopping Cart

CANON 6415C006 CANON CANON IMAGEPROGRAF GP-6600S
MFG#: 6415C006

Email for Availability List Price:$15,095.00
Sale Price: $14,381.44
Saving: $713.56
Add CANON  CANON IMAGEPROGRAF GP-6600S to Shopping Cart

LEXMARK LEXMARK LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX944ADTSE
MFG#: 32D0450

Email for Availability List Price:$17,255.80
Sale Price: $14,589.03
Saving: $2,666.77
Add LEXMARK  LEXMARK COLOUR MFP CX944ADTSE to Shopping Cart

Page 20 of 21: <<Prev 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Next>>
Filter by Keywords:
Filter by Brand:
BROTHER(18)
CANON(98)
CLOVER TECH(32)
EPSON(13)
HEWLETT PACKARD(70)

Copyright © 2015 Channel Electronics Inc.   

85406 online shoppers