Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 1009 of 1239: <<Prev 1001 1002 1003 1004 1005 1006 1007 1008 1009 1010 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Software and TAC 1YR (E7-SYSTEM-R)
MFG#: 95600-H30337

PWP Software and TAC, 1YR, (E7-SYSTEM-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,718.91
Sale Price: $5,414.82
Saving: $3,304.09
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Software and TAC  1YR  (E7-SYSTEM-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 3YR (AD-RFDV-P-100
MFG#: 97003-S20325-3

AD-RFDV-P-100 software support 3 year
Email for Availability $5,422.41 Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  3YR  (AD-RFDV-P-100 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP 1YR (89139)
MFG#: 95603-89139

PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION, 1YR, (89139)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,731.36
Sale Price: $5,422.52
Saving: $3,308.84
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP  1YR  (89139) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-16-F)
MFG#: 97508-H32087

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-16-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.58
Saving: $471.15
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-16-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-16-R)
MFG#: 97508-H32088

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-16-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.58
Saving: $471.15
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-16-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-24-F)
MFG#: 97508-H32089

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-24-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.58
Saving: $471.15
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-24-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-24-R)
MFG#: 97508-H32091

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.58
Saving: $471.15
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6730-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-AC)
MFG#: 97008-H32012

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.59
Saving: $471.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97008-H32013

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.59
Saving: $471.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC)
MFG#: 97008-H32014

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.59
Saving: $471.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97008-H32015

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,893.73
Sale Price: $5,422.59
Saving: $471.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr Onsite 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Return & Replace 3YR (SV-3652-BK-1)
MFG#: 97001-H31033-3

EW Return & Replace 3YR (SV-3652-BK-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,339.01
Sale Price: $5,424.01
Saving: $915.00
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Return & Replace 3YR (SV-3652-BK-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DIPS-GIG-SX)
MFG#: 97007-A10056

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DIPS-GIG-SX)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,902.03
Sale Price: $5,430.18
Saving: $471.85
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DIPS-GIG-SX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DIPS-GIG-TX)
MFG#: 97007-A10057

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DIPS-GIG-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,902.03
Sale Price: $5,430.18
Saving: $471.85
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DIPS-GIG-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (KK2008-0204-F1G)
MFG#: 97008-H30395

EW 4hr On-Site, 1 YR, (KK2008-0204-F1G)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,911.73
Sale Price: $5,439.07
Saving: $472.66
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (KK2008-0204-F1G) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Return & Replace 1YR (NI-MLX-4-AC)
MFG#: 95601-H31373

PWP Return & Replace, 1YR, (NI-MLX-4-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,398.29
Sale Price: $5,445.39
Saving: $1,952.90
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Return & Replace  1YR  (NI-MLX-4-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Return & Replace 1YR (NI-MLX-4-DC)
MFG#: 95601-H31374

PWP Return & Replace, 1YR, (NI-MLX-4-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,398.29
Sale Price: $5,445.39
Saving: $1,952.90
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Return & Replace  1YR  (NI-MLX-4-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS NBDAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F)
MFG#: 97504-H32061

EW ResponsPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,922.79
Sale Price: $5,449.21
Saving: $473.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS NBDAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
MFG#: 95501-H32177

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,521.35
Sale Price: $5,449.47
Saving: $2,071.88
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 5YR (5420M-48W-4YE)
MFG#: 98004-5420M-48W-4YE-5

EW NBD AHR, 5YR (5420M-48W-4YE)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,582.32
Sale Price: $5,450.42
Saving: $1,131.90
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  5YR (5420M-48W-4YE) to Shopping Cart

56517 online shoppers