Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 1057 of 1239: <<Prev 1051 1052 1053 1054 1055 1056 1057 1058 1059 1060 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX)
MFG#: 95507-H30323

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,515.43
Sale Price: $6,888.96
Saving: $2,626.47
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (89112)
MFG#: 95604-89112

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (89112)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,108.48
Sale Price: $6,893.37
Saving: $4,215.11
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (89112) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 5YR (5520-24X)
MFG#: 97004-5520-24X-5

EW NBD AHR, 5YR, (5520-24X)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,352.36
Sale Price: $6,910.70
Saving: $1,441.66
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  5YR  (5520-24X) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 5YR (5520-24X-BASE)
MFG#: 97004-5520-24X-BASE-5

EW NBD AHR, 5YR, (5520-24X-BASE)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,352.37
Sale Price: $6,910.70
Saving: $1,441.67
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  5YR  (5520-24X-BASE) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (89122)
MFG#: 95604-89122

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (89122)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,137.53
Sale Price: $6,911.34
Saving: $4,226.19
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (89122) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (SSA-T1068-0652G)
MFG#: 95507-H30574

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (SSA-T1068-0652G)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,555.55
Sale Price: $6,917.92
Saving: $2,637.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (SSA-T1068-0652G) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR ONSITE BD X 48046 1YR (48046)
MFG#: 95508-48046

PW 4HR ONSITE BD X 48046, 1YR, (48046)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,555.55
Sale Price: $6,917.92
Saving: $2,637.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR ONSITE BD X 48046  1YR  (48046) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD Onsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-F)
MFG#: 95511-H32107

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,566.61
Sale Price: $6,925.88
Saving: $2,640.73
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD Onsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD Onsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-R)
MFG#: 95511-H32108

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,566.61
Sale Price: $6,925.88
Saving: $2,640.73
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD Onsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBDOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-F)
MFG#: 95511-H32121

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,566.61
Sale Price: $6,925.88
Saving: $2,640.73
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBDOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBDOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-R)
MFG#: 95511-H32122

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,566.61
Sale Price: $6,925.88
Saving: $2,640.73
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBDOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NA-VDX6940-64S-AC-F)
MFG#: 97507-H32175

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NA-VDX6940-64S-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,533.81
Sale Price: $6,925.98
Saving: $607.83
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NA-VDX6940-64S-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NA-VDX6940-64S-AC-R)
MFG#: 97507-H32176

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NA-VDX6940-64S-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,533.81
Sale Price: $6,925.98
Saving: $607.83
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NA-VDX6940-64S-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (SKL8008-0810-F8)
MFG#: 95604-H30733

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (SKL8008-0810-F8)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,162.43
Sale Price: $6,926.75
Saving: $4,235.68
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (SKL8008-0810-F8) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPNBDOnsite 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-F)
MFG#: 97411-H32069

EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,535.18
Sale Price: $6,927.24
Saving: $607.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPNBDOnsite 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPNBDOnsite 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-F)
MFG#: 97411-H32071

EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,535.18
Sale Price: $6,927.24
Saving: $607.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPNBDOnsite 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (ST8206-0848-F8)
MFG#: 97004-H30591

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (ST8206-0848-F8)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,536.57
Sale Price: $6,928.52
Saving: $608.05
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (ST8206-0848-F8) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-48-F)
MFG#: 97408-H32105

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740-48-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,540.72
Sale Price: $6,932.32
Saving: $608.40
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-48-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-48-R)
MFG#: 97408-H32106

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740-48-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,540.72
Sale Price: $6,932.32
Saving: $608.40
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-48-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-64-F)
MFG#: 97408-H32109

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740-64-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,540.72
Sale Price: $6,932.32
Saving: $608.40
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6740-64-F) to Shopping Cart

130312 online shoppers