Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 1096 of 1239: <<Prev 1091 1092 1093 1094 1095 1096 1097 1098 1099 1100 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR ONSITE 17704 1YR (17704)
MFG#: 95508-17704

PW 4HR ONSITE 17704, 1YR, (17704)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,311.58
Sale Price: $8,907.42
Saving: $3,404.16
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR ONSITE 17704  1YR  (17704) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28
MFG#: EC8404009-E6

8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28. TRANSCEIVERS NOT INCL.
Email for Availability List Price:$15,154.72
Sale Price: $8,910.76
Saving: $6,243.96
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (PV-A-300)
MFG#: 97011-A10155

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (PV-A-300)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,136.53
Sale Price: $8,918.60
Saving: $217.93
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (PV-A-300) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
MFG#: 95504-H32139

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,333.72
Sale Price: $8,923.40
Saving: $3,410.32
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC)
MFG#: 95504-H32140

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,333.72
Sale Price: $8,923.40
Saving: $3,410.32
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97008-H32201

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,718.71
Sale Price: $8,928.81
Saving: $789.90
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR (NI-CER-2048F-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 3YR (7520-48YE-8CE-AC-F)
MFG#: 97004-7520-48YE-8CE-AC-F-3

EW NBD AHR, 3YR (7520-48YE-8CE-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,454.28
Sale Price: $8,932.26
Saving: $1,522.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  3YR (7520-48YE-8CE-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-F)
MFG#: 97404-H32107

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,727.02
Sale Price: $8,936.43
Saving: $790.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32108

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,727.02
Sale Price: $8,936.43
Saving: $790.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740-64-ALLSW-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-F)
MFG#: 97404-H32121

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,727.02
Sale Price: $8,936.43
Saving: $790.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32122

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,727.02
Sale Price: $8,936.43
Saving: $790.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-64-ALLSW-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-40-F)
MFG#: 97408-H32083

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-40-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,729.77
Sale Price: $8,938.96
Saving: $790.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-40-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-40-R)
MFG#: 97408-H32084

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-40-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,729.77
Sale Price: $8,938.96
Saving: $790.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-40-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-60-F)
MFG#: 97408-H32085

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-60-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,729.77
Sale Price: $8,938.96
Saving: $790.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-60-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-60-R)
MFG#: 97408-H32086

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-60-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,729.77
Sale Price: $8,938.96
Saving: $790.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6720-60-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(NA-VDX6720-40-F)
MFG#: 97408-H32163

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (NA-VDX6720-40-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,729.77
Sale Price: $8,938.96
Saving: $790.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(NA-VDX6720-40-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(NA-VDX6720-40-R)
MFG#: 97408-H32164

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (NA-VDX6720-40-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,729.77
Sale Price: $8,938.96
Saving: $790.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(NA-VDX6720-40-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 2YR (SV-3652-P-1)
MFG#: 97004-H31036-2

EW NBD AHR 2YR (SV-3652-P-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,246.96
Sale Price: $8,943.40
Saving: $1,303.56
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 2YR (SV-3652-P-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (PV-A-300)
MFG#: 95508-A10155

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (PV-A-300)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,252.49
Sale Price: $8,948.21
Saving: $1,304.28
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (PV-A-300) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (IA-A-300)
MFG#: 97007-A10149

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (IA-A-300)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,168.34
Sale Price: $8,949.58
Saving: $218.76
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (IA-A-300) to Shopping Cart

192788 online shoppers