Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 1101 of 1239: <<Prev 1101 1102 1103 1104 1105 1106 1107 1108 1109 1110 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW TAC & OS 5YR (EC7200A3F-E6)
MFG#: 97000-H34085-5

EW TAC & OS, 5YR, (EC7200A3F-E6)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,159.59
Sale Price: $9,226.65
Saving: $1,932.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW TAC & OS  5YR  (EC7200A3F-E6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR 1 YR (30138)
MFG#: 97407-30138

30138 extremeworks MonitorPLS 4 hours advanced hardware replacement 1 year
Email for Availability List Price:$10,045.08
Sale Price: $9,227.99
Saving: $817.09
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonitorPLS 4HR AHR 1 YR (30138) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (DNIC-HS4PORT-SX)
MFG#: 97011-H30322

EW NBD Onsite, 1 YR, (DNIC-HS4PORT-SX)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,053.36
Sale Price: $9,235.58
Saving: $817.78
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (DNIC-HS4PORT-SX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (SG1201-0848-F6)
MFG#: 95507-H30524

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (SG1201-0848-F6)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,766.53
Sale Price: $9,235.84
Saving: $3,530.69
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (SG1201-0848-F6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP 1YR (NMS-ADV-25)
MFG#: 95603-S20149

PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP, 1YR, (NMS-ADV-25)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,657.49
Sale Price: $9,236.69
Saving: $2,420.80
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP  1YR  (NMS-ADV-25) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (SL8013-1206A)
MFG#: 97004-H30726

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (SL8013-1206A)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,063.05
Sale Price: $9,244.46
Saving: $818.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (SL8013-1206A) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS XMC to XIQ-SE Large Network Upgrade
MFG#: PS-XIQ-SE-LG

XMC to XIQ-SE Large Network Upgrade
Email for Availability $9,260.94 Add EXTREME NETWORKS  XMC to XIQ-SE Large Network Upgrade to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (IA-A-300)
MFG#: 97008-A10149

EW 4hr On-Site, 1 YR, (IA-A-300)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,490.54
Sale Price: $9,263.38
Saving: $227.16
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (IA-A-300) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NS-A-20)
MFG#: 97008-A10152

EW 4hr On-Site, 1 YR, (NS-A-20)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,490.54
Sale Price: $9,263.38
Saving: $227.16
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (NS-A-20) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (X16-CS-DC)
MFG#: 95604-H30659

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (X16-CS-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$14,941.76
Sale Price: $9,265.20
Saving: $5,676.56
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (X16-CS-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (X8-CS-DC)
MFG#: 95604-H30669

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (X8-CS-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$14,941.76
Sale Price: $9,265.20
Saving: $5,676.56
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (X8-CS-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (17203T)
MFG#: 97007-17203T

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (17203T)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,094.86
Sale Price: $9,273.60
Saving: $821.26
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (17203T) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (17204T)
MFG#: 97007-17204T

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (17204T)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,094.86
Sale Price: $9,273.60
Saving: $821.26
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (17204T) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-F)
MFG#: 97407-H32092

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,103.14
Sale Price: $9,281.21
Saving: $821.93
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32093

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,103.14
Sale Price: $9,281.21
Saving: $821.93
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-32-FCOE-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (PV-V-50K-SYS-2)
MFG#: 97004-A10175

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (PV-V-50K-SYS-2)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,550.02
Sale Price: $9,321.31
Saving: $228.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (PV-V-50K-SYS-2) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-SLX-9240-32C)
MFG#: 97508-H32060

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,151.57
Sale Price: $9,325.60
Saving: $825.97
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-SLX-9240-32C) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (DNIPS-A1-G)
MFG#: 95508-A10063

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (DNIPS-A1-G)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,892.37
Sale Price: $9,326.68
Saving: $3,565.69
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (DNIPS-A1-G) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWMnPLS4hrOnsite1YR BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F
MFG#: 97408-H32061

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,152.94
Sale Price: $9,326.86
Saving: $826.08
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWMnPLS4hrOnsite1YR BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR-M-AC)
MFG#: 95601-H32024

PWP Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-16-MR-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$15,044.09
Sale Price: $9,328.54
Saving: $5,715.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

197450 online shoppers