Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 1103 of 1239: <<Prev 1101 1102 1103 1104 1105 1106 1107 1108 1109 1110 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS VSP4900 with 24 100/1000Mb SFP ports
MFG#: VSP4900-24S

VSP4900 with 24 100/1000Mb SFP ports includes fan modules 1 unpopulated VIM5 slot 2 unpopulated PS...
Email for Availability List Price:$15,970.60
Sale Price: $9,389.41
Saving: $6,581.19
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  VSP4900 with 24 100/1000Mb SFP ports to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS ExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 100/1000Mb
MFG#: X465-24S

ExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 100/1000Mb SFP ports includes fan modules EXOS Advanced Edge 1 VIM5 ...
Email for Availability List Price:$15,970.60
Sale Price: $9,389.41
Saving: $6,581.19
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  ExtremeSwitching X465 with 24 100/1000Mb to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP PREMIER NBD ONSITE 1YR (30138)
MFG#: 98011-30138

EWP PREMIER NBD ONSITE, 1YR, (30138)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,224.85
Sale Price: $9,392.78
Saving: $832.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP PREMIER NBD ONSITE  1YR  (30138) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DSIMBA7-GB)
MFG#: 97007-A10119

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DSIMBA7-GB)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,231.75
Sale Price: $9,399.10
Saving: $832.65
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DSIMBA7-GB) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DSNBA7-1G-TX-HA)
MFG#: 97007-A10139

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DSNBA7-1G-TX-HA)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,231.75
Sale Price: $9,399.10
Saving: $832.65
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DSNBA7-1G-TX-HA) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DSNBA7-250-SX)
MFG#: 97007-A10140

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DSNBA7-250-SX)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,231.75
Sale Price: $9,399.10
Saving: $832.65
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DSNBA7-250-SX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DSNBA7-250-TX)
MFG#: 97007-A10142

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DSNBA7-250-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,231.75
Sale Price: $9,399.10
Saving: $832.65
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DSNBA7-250-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (MOBILE-IAM-APP)
MFG#: 97007-A10150

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (MOBILE-IAM-APP)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,231.75
Sale Price: $9,399.10
Saving: $832.65
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (MOBILE-IAM-APP) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWMnPLS4hrOnsite1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-AC)
MFG#: 97408-H32204

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048FX-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,233.13
Sale Price: $9,400.38
Saving: $832.75
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWMnPLS4hrOnsite1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWMnPLS4hrOnsite1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97408-H32205

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048FX-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,233.13
Sale Price: $9,400.38
Saving: $832.75
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWMnPLS4hrOnsite1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-DC)
MFG#: 95501-H32021

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,998.85
Sale Price: $9,403.52
Saving: $3,595.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-AC)
MFG#: 95501-H32022

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,998.85
Sale Price: $9,403.52
Saving: $3,595.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-DC)
MFG#: 95501-H32023

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,998.85
Sale Price: $9,403.52
Saving: $3,595.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-X-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW Return & Replace 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-AC)
MFG#: 95501-H31362

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-16-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,998.85
Sale Price: $9,403.52
Saving: $3,595.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW Return & Replace  1YR (BR-MLXE-16-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW Return & Replace 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-DC)
MFG#: 95501-H31363

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-16-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,998.85
Sale Price: $9,403.52
Saving: $3,595.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW Return & Replace  1YR (BR-MLXE-16-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC)
MFG#: 95501-H32020

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$12,998.85
Sale Price: $9,403.52
Saving: $3,595.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW RTN & RPLCE 1YR (BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-X-OC48X4)
MFG#: 97004-H32256

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-X-OC48X4)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,252.49
Sale Price: $9,418.13
Saving: $834.36
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (NI-X-OC48X4) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR AHR H34113 1YR (EC1402001-E6)
MFG#: 95507-H34113

PW 4HR AHR H34113, 1YR (EC1402001-E6)
Email for Availability List Price:$13,033.42
Sale Price: $9,428.50
Saving: $3,604.92
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR AHR H34113  1YR (EC1402001-E6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier NBD AHR 5YR (16790)
MFG#: 98004-16790-5

EWP Premier NBD AHR, 5YR, (16790)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,415.41
Sale Price: $9,437.71
Saving: $1,977.70
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier NBD AHR  5YR  (16790) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 3YR (EC7200A2B-E6)
MFG#: 97004-H34080-3

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (EC7200A2B-E6)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,051.72
Sale Price: $9,441.61
Saving: $1,610.11
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  3YR  (EC7200A2B-E6) to Shopping Cart

2667 online shoppers