Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 1169 of 1239: <<Prev 1161 1162 1163 1164 1165 1166 1167 1168 1169 1170 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (DSNBA7-10GSR-HA)
MFG#: 97008-A10135

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (DSNBA7-10GSR-HA)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,910.36
Sale Price: $18,271.15
Saving: $1,639.21
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (DSNBA7-10GSR-HA) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (DSNBA7-1G-TX)
MFG#: 97008-A10138

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (DSNBA7-1G-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,910.36
Sale Price: $18,271.15
Saving: $1,639.21
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (DSNBA7-1G-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-MLX-4-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H31373

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-MLX-4-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,924.20
Sale Price: $18,283.83
Saving: $1,640.37
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-MLX-4-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-MLX-4-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H31374

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-MLX-4-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,924.20
Sale Price: $18,283.83
Saving: $1,640.37
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-MLX-4-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (DIPA-GIG-TX)
MFG#: 97004-A10046

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (DIPA-GIG-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,929.72
Sale Price: $18,288.91
Saving: $1,640.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (DIPA-GIG-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H31366

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,931.14
Sale Price: $18,290.19
Saving: $1,640.95
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H31367

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,931.14
Sale Price: $18,290.19
Saving: $1,640.95
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP PREMIER 4HR AHR 3YR 7720-32C-AC-R
MFG#: 98007-7720-32C-AC-R-3

EWP PREMIER 4HR AHR 3YR 7720-32C-AC-R
Email for Availability List Price:$21,447.87
Sale Price: $18,304.29
Saving: $3,143.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP PREMIER 4HR AHR 3YR 7720-32C-AC-R to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32046

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,949.12
Sale Price: $18,306.68
Saving: $1,642.44
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32047

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,949.12
Sale Price: $18,306.68
Saving: $1,642.44
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-M-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32048

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,949.12
Sale Price: $18,306.68
Saving: $1,642.44
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32049

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,949.12
Sale Price: $18,306.68
Saving: $1,642.44
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR2-X-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-ENT-8-MR2-M-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32055

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-ENT-8-MR2-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$19,949.12
Sale Price: $18,306.68
Saving: $1,642.44
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR (BR-MLXE-ENT-8-MR2-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 3YR (SV-3652-P-1)
MFG#: 97007-H31036-3

EW 4hr AHR 3YR (SV-3652-P-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$21,497.88
Sale Price: $18,346.93
Saving: $3,150.95
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 3YR (SV-3652-P-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 8408QQ 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA
MFG#: EC8404003-E6GS

8408QQ ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA VERSION. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.
Email for Availability List Price:$31,327.22
Sale Price: $18,398.64
Saving: $12,928.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  8408QQ 8 PORT 40G QSFP+ GSA to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (DIPA-GIG-SX)
MFG#: 95504-A10044

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (DIPA-GIG-SX)
Email for Availability List Price:$25,461.14
Sale Price: $18,399.76
Saving: $7,061.38
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (DIPA-GIG-SX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX8770-8-BND-AC)
MFG#: 97404-H32141

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX8770-8-BND-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$20,110.90
Sale Price: $18,454.99
Saving: $1,655.91
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX8770-8-BND-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX8770-8-BND-DC)
MFG#: 97404-H32142

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX8770-8-BND-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$20,110.90
Sale Price: $18,454.99
Saving: $1,655.91
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX8770-8-BND-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-F)
MFG#: 97407-H32099

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$20,126.08
Sale Price: $18,468.91
Saving: $1,657.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32100

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$20,126.08
Sale Price: $18,468.91
Saving: $1,657.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6730-76-FCOE-R) to Shopping Cart

54966 online shoppers