Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 1181 of 1239: <<Prev 1181 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 1187 1188 1189 1190 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-AC)
MFG#: 97407-H32050

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,323.24
Sale Price: $21,399.64
Saving: $1,923.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-DC)
MFG#: 97407-H32051

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,323.24
Sale Price: $21,399.64
Saving: $1,923.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-AC)
MFG#: 97407-H32052

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,323.24
Sale Price: $21,399.64
Saving: $1,923.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-DC)
MFG#: 97407-H32053

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,323.24
Sale Price: $21,399.64
Saving: $1,923.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (SL8013-1206-F8)
MFG#: 97007-H30540

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (SL8013-1206-F8)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,323.29
Sale Price: $21,399.68
Saving: $1,923.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (SL8013-1206-F8) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS ExtremeNAC SW subscription for 1 000 5YR
MFG#: XIQ-NAC-S-1K-EW-5

ExtremeNAC SW subscription for 1,000 5YR
Email for Availability List Price:$41,485.68
Sale Price: $21,411.06
Saving: $20,074.62
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  ExtremeNAC SW subscription for 1 000 5YR to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS IP ADD ON LICENCE DC FEATURE NTW ADV
MFG#: BR-NTWADV-IP-DC

IP Data Center advanced management SW license for up to one VCS fabric regardless of the number of i...
Email for Availability List Price:$32,220.54
Sale Price: $21,433.24
Saving: $10,787.30
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  IP ADD ON LICENCE DC FEATURE NTW ADV to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (89012)
MFG#: 95604-89012

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (89012)
Email for Availability List Price:$34,635.01
Sale Price: $21,450.42
Saving: $13,184.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (89012) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 3YR (E3120-1)
MFG#: 95504-E3120-1-3

PW NBD AHR, 3YR (E3120-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$31,927.03
Sale Price: $21,454.02
Saving: $10,473.01
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  3YR (E3120-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4HR AHR H34078 4YR (EC7200A1F-E6)
MFG#: 97007-H34078-4

EW 4HR AHR H34078, 4YR, (EC7200A1F-E6)
Email for Availability List Price:$25,776.30
Sale Price: $21,521.71
Saving: $4,254.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4HR AHR H34078  4YR  (EC7200A1F-E6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DIPA-GIG-TX)
MFG#: 97007-A10046

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DIPA-GIG-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,464.31
Sale Price: $21,528.96
Saving: $1,935.35
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DIPA-GIG-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (X16-CS-DC)
MFG#: 97011-H30659

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (X16-CS-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,480.90
Sale Price: $21,544.15
Saving: $1,936.75
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (X16-CS-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (X8-CS-DC)
MFG#: 97011-H30669

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (X8-CS-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,480.90
Sale Price: $21,544.15
Saving: $1,936.75
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (X8-CS-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (PV-50K-SYS)
MFG#: 95604-A10154

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (PV-50K-SYS)
Email for Availability List Price:$27,267.19
Sale Price: $21,578.13
Saving: $5,689.06
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (PV-50K-SYS) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 2YR (NMS-ADV-25)
MFG#: 97003-S20149-2

EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT, 2YR, (NMS-ADV-25)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,314.82
Sale Price: $21,592.27
Saving: $1,722.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  2YR  (NMS-ADV-25) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
MFG#: 97511-H32177

EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,540.37
Sale Price: $21,598.66
Saving: $1,941.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (DIPA-GIG-SX)
MFG#: 95507-A10044

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DIPA-GIG-SX)
Email for Availability List Price:$29,978.94
Sale Price: $21,661.04
Saving: $8,317.90
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DIPA-GIG-SX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (89006)
MFG#: 95604-89006

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (89006)
Email for Availability List Price:$35,007.00
Sale Price: $21,680.58
Saving: $13,326.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (89006) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RP 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-AC)
MFG#: 97508-H32038

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,659.32
Sale Price: $21,707.69
Saving: $1,951.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RP 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RP 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DC)
MFG#: 97508-H32039

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$23,659.32
Sale Price: $21,707.69
Saving: $1,951.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RP 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR2-M-DC) to Shopping Cart

66065 online shoppers