Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 819 of 1239: <<Prev 811 812 813 814 815 816 817 818 819 820 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-AC)
MFG#: 97004-H32224

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048CX-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,444.89
Sale Price: $2,261.15
Saving: $183.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (NI-CES-2048CX-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-DC)
MFG#: 97004-H32225

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048CX-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,444.89
Sale Price: $2,261.15
Saving: $183.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (NI-CES-2048CX-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-AC)
MFG#: 97004-H32226

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,444.89
Sale Price: $2,261.15
Saving: $183.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-DC)
MFG#: 97004-H32227

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,444.89
Sale Price: $2,261.15
Saving: $183.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-L3PREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-AC)
MFG#: 97004-H32228

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,444.89
Sale Price: $2,261.15
Saving: $183.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-DC)
MFG#: 97004-H32229

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,444.89
Sale Price: $2,261.15
Saving: $183.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-MEPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RTN & REPLACE 1YR (48046)
MFG#: 97001-48046

EW RTN & REPLACE, 1YR, (48046)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,446.28
Sale Price: $2,262.41
Saving: $183.87
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RTN & REPLACE  1YR  (48046) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (SV-1252-BK-1)
MFG#: 97004-H31034

EW NBD AHR 1YR (SV-1252-BK-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,446.28
Sale Price: $2,262.41
Saving: $183.87
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (SV-1252-BK-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 3YR (NX-4500-0000-00-WR)
MFG#: 97007-H30991-3

EW 4hr AHR 3YR (NX-4500-0000-00-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,389.58
Sale Price: $2,262.68
Saving: $126.90
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 3YR (NX-4500-0000-00-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW TAC OS 1YR (5720-48YE-8CE-AC-F)
MFG#: 97000-7520-48YE-8CE-AC-F

EW TAC OS, 1YR, (5720-48YE-8CE-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,447.64
Sale Price: $2,263.69
Saving: $183.95
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW TAC OS  1YR  (5720-48YE-8CE-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWR SUB 1YR (NMS-B-100-UG)
MFG#: 95603-S20163

PWP SFTWR SUB, 1YR, (NMS-B-100-UG)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,840.39
Sale Price: $2,265.68
Saving: $574.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWR SUB  1YR  (NMS-B-100-UG) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWR SUB 1YR (NMS-B10-10-UG)
MFG#: 95603-S20164

PWP SFTWR SUB, 1YR, (NMS-B10-10-UG)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,840.39
Sale Price: $2,265.68
Saving: $574.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWR SUB  1YR  (NMS-B10-10-UG) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Software Sub 1YR (EN-NTWADV-IP-500)
MFG#: 95603-S20405

PWP Software Subscription, 1YR, (EN-NTWADV-IP-500)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,840.39
Sale Price: $2,265.68
Saving: $574.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Software Sub 1YR (EN-NTWADV-IP-500) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (16706)
MFG#: 97008-16706

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (16706)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,450.42
Sale Price: $2,266.21
Saving: $184.21
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (16706) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (S8-POE-8BAY-UGK)
MFG#: 95508-H30513

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (S8-POE-8BAY-UGK)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,112.82
Sale Price: $2,267.06
Saving: $845.76
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (S8-POE-8BAY-UGK) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR 1YR 5420M-48W-4YE
MFG#: 97407-5420M-48W-4YE

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR 1YR 5420M-48W-4YE
Email for Availability List Price:$2,453.18
Sale Price: $2,268.75
Saving: $184.43
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR 1YR 5420M-48W-4YE to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR AHR -ZR-XFP 1YR (10125)
MFG#: 95507-ZR-XFP

PW 4HR AHR -ZR-XFP, 1YR, (10125)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,115.57
Sale Price: $2,269.06
Saving: $846.51
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR AHR -ZR-XFP  1YR  (10125) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (TS-0524-WR)
MFG#: 97011-H30912-3

EW NBD Onsite, 3YR (TS-0524-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,638.48
Sale Price: $2,269.30
Saving: $369.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (TS-0524-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 2000W AC PSU FB
MFG#: XN-ACPWR-2000W-FB

2000W AC PSU FB
Email for Availability List Price:$3,837.42
Sale Price: $2,271.28
Saving: $1,566.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  2000W AC PSU FB to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 1YR (48040)
MFG#: 97000-48040

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (48040)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,455.96
Sale Price: $2,271.29
Saving: $184.67
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  1YR  (48040) to Shopping Cart

27426 online shoppers