Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 827 of 1239: <<Prev 821 822 823 824 825 826 827 828 829 830 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RspnsPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6710-54-F)
MFG#: 97507-H32077

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6710-54-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,549.99
Sale Price: $2,357.47
Saving: $192.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RspnsPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6710-54-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RspnsPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6710-54-R)
MFG#: 97507-H32078

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6710-54-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,549.99
Sale Price: $2,357.47
Saving: $192.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RspnsPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6710-54-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4HR AHR 1YR (EC1404002-E6)
MFG#: 97007-H34120

EW 4HR AHR, 1YR, (EC1404002-E6)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,551.37
Sale Price: $2,358.76
Saving: $192.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4HR AHR  1YR  (EC1404002-E6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (ST1206-0848)
MFG#: 95604-H30585

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR (ST1206-0848)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,786.26
Sale Price: $2,362.74
Saving: $1,423.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (ST1206-0848) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (SV-1252-P-1)
MFG#: 97004-H31035

EW NBD AHR 1YR (SV-1252-P-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,558.29
Sale Price: $2,365.09
Saving: $193.20
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (SV-1252-P-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-RT-AC)
MFG#: 95507-H32189

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024F-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,249.71
Sale Price: $2,365.89
Saving: $883.82
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2024F-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-RT-DC)
MFG#: 95507-H32190

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024F-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,249.71
Sale Price: $2,365.89
Saving: $883.82
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2024F-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW PREMIER SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (WS-AP
MFG#: 98003-S20253

EWP Premier SOFTW SUB (WS-APCAP-100)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,408.94
Sale Price: $2,366.20
Saving: $42.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW PREMIER SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (WS-AP to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW E-Rate(US ONLY) 2YR (SV-3652-BK-1)
MFG#: 97304-H31033-2

EW E-Rate(US ONLY), 2YR (SV-3652-BK-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,696.57
Sale Price: $2,368.26
Saving: $328.31
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW E-Rate(US ONLY)  2YR (SV-3652-BK-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-AC)
MFG#: 97004-H32236

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,566.57
Sale Price: $2,372.71
Saving: $193.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (NI-CES-2048FX-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-DC)
MFG#: 97004-H32237

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,566.57
Sale Price: $2,372.71
Saving: $193.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (NI-CES-2048FX-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC)
MFG#: 97004-H32238

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,566.57
Sale Price: $2,372.71
Saving: $193.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC)
MFG#: 97004-H32239

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,566.57
Sale Price: $2,372.71
Saving: $193.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC)
MFG#: 97004-H32240

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,566.57
Sale Price: $2,372.71
Saving: $193.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC)
MFG#: 97004-H32241

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,566.57
Sale Price: $2,372.71
Saving: $193.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWR & TAC 1YR (SG1201-0848-F6)
MFG#: 95600-H30524

PWP SFTWR & TAC, 1YR, (SG1201-0848-F6)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,805.62
Sale Price: $2,374.73
Saving: $1,430.89
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWR & TAC  1YR  (SG1201-0848-F6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWR & TAC 1YR (SG5201-0848-F6)
MFG#: 95600-H30527

PWP SFTWR & TAC, 1YR, (SG5201-0848-F6)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,805.62
Sale Price: $2,374.73
Saving: $1,430.89
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWR & TAC  1YR  (SG5201-0848-F6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWR & TAC 1YR (ST5206-0848-F6)
MFG#: 95600-H30590

PWP SFTWR & TAC, 1YR, (ST5206-0848-F6)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,805.62
Sale Price: $2,374.73
Saving: $1,430.89
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWR & TAC  1YR  (ST5206-0848-F6) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (17310T)
MFG#: 95604-17310T

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (17310T)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,805.63
Sale Price: $2,374.73
Saving: $1,430.90
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (17310T) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-AC)
MFG#: 95604-H32195

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,805.62
Sale Price: $2,374.73
Saving: $1,430.89
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

36998 online shoppers