Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 838 of 1239: <<Prev 831 832 833 834 835 836 837 838 839 840 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Sftwr&TAC 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-F)
MFG#: 97000-H32065

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,688.26
Sale Price: $2,484.25
Saving: $204.01
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Sftwr&TAC 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Sftwr&TAC 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-F)
MFG#: 97000-H32067

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,688.26
Sale Price: $2,484.25
Saving: $204.01
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Sftwr&TAC 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-F)
MFG#: 97404-H32146

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-24-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,688.27
Sale Price: $2,484.25
Saving: $204.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32147

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,688.27
Sale Price: $2,484.25
Saving: $204.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740S-24-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32150

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740S-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,688.27
Sale Price: $2,484.25
Saving: $204.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740S-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (2G4082-25-SYS)
MFG#: 97011-H30094

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (2G4082-25-SYS)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,689.66
Sale Price: $2,485.52
Saving: $204.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (2G4082-25-SYS) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (BR-VDX6720-24
MFG#: 97003-S20428

EW Software Subscription, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-24FCOE-01)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,532.01
Sale Price: $2,486.07
Saving: $45.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (BR-VDX6720-24 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 5YR (17402)
MFG#: 95504-17402-5

PW NBD AHR, 5YR, (17402)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,795.92
Sale Price: $2,486.16
Saving: $1,309.76
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  5YR  (17402) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP TAC & OS Summit 17205 1YR (17205)
MFG#: 95600-17205

PWP TAC & OS Summit 17205, 1YR, (17205)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,989.55
Sale Price: $2,488.53
Saving: $1,501.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP TAC & OS Summit 17205  1YR  (17205) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP TAC & OS Summit 17206 1YR (17206)
MFG#: 95600-17206

PWP TAC & OS Summit 17206, 1YR, (17206)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,989.55
Sale Price: $2,488.53
Saving: $1,501.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP TAC & OS Summit 17206  1YR  (17206) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier NBD AHR 5YR 16533T
MFG#: 98004-16533T-5

EWP Premier NBD AHR 5YR 16533T
Email for Availability List Price:$2,993.86
Sale Price: $2,489.94
Saving: $503.92
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier NBD AHR 5YR 16533T to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F)
MFG#: 95504-H32127

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,423.95
Sale Price: $2,491.66
Saving: $932.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R)
MFG#: 95504-H32128

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,423.95
Sale Price: $2,491.66
Saving: $932.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-F)
MFG#: 95504-H32129

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,423.95
Sale Price: $2,491.66
Saving: $932.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-R)
MFG#: 95504-H32130

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,423.95
Sale Price: $2,491.66
Saving: $932.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-F)
MFG#: 95504-H32131

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,423.95
Sale Price: $2,491.66
Saving: $932.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-R)
MFG#: 95504-H32132

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,423.95
Sale Price: $2,491.66
Saving: $932.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-VDX6940-36Q-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 10G LR SFP+ 10km Ext.Temp
MFG#: 10G-LR-SFP10KM-ET

10G LR SFP+ 10km Ext.Temp.
Email for Availability List Price:$4,213.56
Sale Price: $2,491.95
Saving: $1,721.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  10G LR SFP+ 10km Ext.Temp to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Return & Replace 1YR (10330)
MFG#: 95601-10330

PWP Return & Replace, 1YR, (10330)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,995.07
Sale Price: $2,491.95
Saving: $1,503.12
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Return & Replace  1YR  (10330) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP PREMIER NBD AHR 1YR (5720-48MW)
MFG#: 98004-5720-48MW

EWP PREMIER NBD AHR, 1YR, (5720-48MW)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,697.95
Sale Price: $2,493.11
Saving: $204.84
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP PREMIER NBD AHR  1YR  (5720-48MW) to Shopping Cart

49465 online shoppers