Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 847 of 1239: <<Prev 841 842 843 844 845 846 847 848 849 850 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (DNICFO-4PORT-TX)
MFG#: 97007-H30320

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (DNICFO-4PORT-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,807.20
Sale Price: $2,593.27
Saving: $213.93
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (DNICFO-4PORT-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (48041)
MFG#: 95604-48041

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (48041)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,159.64
Sale Price: $2,593.78
Saving: $1,565.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (48041) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR BD MSM128 1YR (41231)
MFG#: 95604-MSM128

PWP NBD AHR BD MSM128, 1YR, (41231)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,159.64
Sale Price: $2,593.78
Saving: $1,565.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR BD MSM128  1YR  (41231) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-F)
MFG#: 97404-H32117

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,809.97
Sale Price: $2,595.80
Saving: $214.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32118

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,809.97
Sale Price: $2,595.80
Saving: $214.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP NBDAHR 1YR(BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-DC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-F)
MFG#: 97404-H32119

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,809.97
Sale Price: $2,595.80
Saving: $214.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32120

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,809.97
Sale Price: $2,595.80
Saving: $214.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP PREMIER NBD AHR 2YR (5520-48W)
MFG#: 98004-5520-48W-2

EWP PREMIER NBD AHR, 2YR, (5520-48W)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,959.29
Sale Price: $2,597.04
Saving: $362.25
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP PREMIER NBD AHR  2YR  (5520-48W) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 3YR (5420M-48W-4YE)
MFG#: 97004-5420M-48W-4YE-3

EW NBD AHR, 3YR, (5420M-48W-4YE)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,024.28
Sale Price: $2,598.20
Saving: $426.08
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  3YR  (5420M-48W-4YE) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier TAC OS 3YR (5520-48W)
MFG#: 98000-5520-48W-3

EWP Premier TAC OS, 3YR, (5520-48W)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,024.28
Sale Price: $2,598.20
Saving: $426.08
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier TAC OS  3YR  (5520-48W) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 5YR (16535A)
MFG#: 97004-16535A-5

EW NBD AHR, 5YR (16535A)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,125.23
Sale Price: $2,598.32
Saving: $526.91
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  5YR (16535A) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 5YR (5420F-16MW-32P-4XE)
MFG#: 95600-5420F-16MW-32P-4XE-5

PWP NBD AHR, 5YR, (5420F-16MW-32P-4XE)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,632.52
Sale Price: $2,599.74
Saving: $2,032.78
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  5YR  (5420F-16MW-32P-4XE) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWR SUBSCRIP 1YR (AD-FLRS-P-100)
MFG#: 95603-S20344

PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION, 1YR, (AD-FLRS-P-100)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,264.92
Sale Price: $2,601.31
Saving: $663.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWR SUBSCRIP  1YR  (AD-FLRS-P-100) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW ResponsPLS 4HRONSITE 1YR(AL4900A02-E)
MFG#: 97508-H34066

EW ResponsPLS 4HRONSITE 1YR(AL4900A02-E)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,818.26
Sale Price: $2,603.40
Saving: $214.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW ResponsPLS 4HRONSITE 1YR(AL4900A02-E) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP PrNBD AHR H34070 5YR 5420M-24W-4YE
MFG#: 98000-5420M-24W-4YE-5

EWP PrNBD AHR H34070 5YR 5420M-24W-4YE
Email for Availability List Price:$3,132.14
Sale Price: $2,604.01
Saving: $528.13
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP PrNBD AHR H34070 5YR 5420M-24W-4YE to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS FCVPN 500M RTU App Lic and EW TAC 3YR
MFG#: FCVPN500-EW-3YR

Fabric Connect VPN App at 500Mbps Bandwidth Tier, 3YR Right-to-Use (RTU) term license - includes Ext...
Email for Availability List Price:$2,655.09
Sale Price: $2,605.94
Saving: $49.15
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  FCVPN 500M RTU App Lic and EW TAC 3YR to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD ONSITE 1YR (DIPS-GE500-SX)
MFG#: 95511-A10054

PW NBD ONSITE, 1YR, (DIPS-GE500-SX)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,582.98
Sale Price: $2,606.46
Saving: $976.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD ONSITE  1YR  (DIPS-GE500-SX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD ONSITE 1YR (DIPS-GE500-TX)
MFG#: 95511-A10055

PW NBD ONSITE, 1YR, (DIPS-GE500-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,582.98
Sale Price: $2,606.46
Saving: $976.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD ONSITE  1YR  (DIPS-GE500-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048C-RT-AC)
MFG#: 95504-H32193

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048C-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,585.74
Sale Price: $2,608.45
Saving: $977.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2048C-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048CX-AC)
MFG#: 95507-H32224

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048CX-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,585.74
Sale Price: $2,608.45
Saving: $977.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CES-2048CX-AC) to Shopping Cart

58944 online shoppers