Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 869 of 1239: <<Prev 861 862 863 864 865 866 867 868 869 870 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software & TAC 1YR (NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF)
MFG#: 97000-H32249

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,103.13
Sale Price: $2,864.53
Saving: $238.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software & TAC 1YR (NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 1YR (17001)
MFG#: 97000-X650-24T

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (17001)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,103.13
Sale Price: $2,864.53
Saving: $238.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  1YR  (17001) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW ResponsPLUS NBDOnsite 1YR (16704)
MFG#: 97511-16704

EW ResponsPLUS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (16704)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,104.53
Sale Price: $2,865.79
Saving: $238.74
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW ResponsPLUS NBDOnsite  1YR  (16704) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWARE & TAC 1YR (CH-C24005-CTL)
MFG#: 95600-H30293

PWP SFTWARE & TAC, 1YR, (CH-C24005-CTL)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,599.39
Sale Price: $2,865.87
Saving: $1,733.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWARE & TAC  1YR  (CH-C24005-CTL) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SFTWR AND TAC 1YR (SSA-T1068-0652G)
MFG#: 97000-H30574

EW SFTWR AND TAC, 1YR, (SSA-T1068-0652G)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,105.89
Sale Price: $2,867.07
Saving: $238.82
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SFTWR AND TAC  1YR  (SSA-T1068-0652G) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (DSNSS7-FE)
MFG#: 97003-S20071

EW SOFTWARE SUB, 1 YR (DSNSS7-FE)
Email for Availability List Price:$2,923.36
Sale Price: $2,867.22
Saving: $56.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (DSNSS7-FE) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Software Sub 1YR (NA-NTWADV-IP-1000)
MFG#: 95603-S20468

PWP Software Subscription, 1YR, (NA-NTWADV-IP-1000)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,603.72
Sale Price: $2,869.18
Saving: $734.54
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Software Sub 1YR (NA-NTWADV-IP-1000) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Software Sub 1YR (EM-NTWADV-IP-1000)
MFG#: 95603-S20446

PWP Software Subscription, 1YR, (EM-NTWADV-IP-1000)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,603.72
Sale Price: $2,869.18
Saving: $734.54
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Software Sub 1YR (EM-NTWADV-IP-1000) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Software Subscrp 1YR (HD-NA-IP-1000)
MFG#: 95603-S20455

PWP Software Subscription, 1YR, (HD-NA-IP-1000)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,603.72
Sale Price: $2,869.18
Saving: $734.54
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Software Subscrp 1YR (HD-NA-IP-1000) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SFTWR & TAC 1YR (ST8206-0848-F8)
MFG#: 95600-H30591

PWP SFTWR & TAC, 1YR, (ST8206-0848-F8)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,604.90
Sale Price: $2,869.28
Saving: $1,735.62
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SFTWR & TAC  1YR  (ST8206-0848-F8) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR 1 YR (30137)
MFG#: 97504-30137

30137 extremeworks ResponsePLS next business day advanced hardware replacement 1 year
Email for Availability List Price:$3,108.66
Sale Price: $2,869.60
Saving: $239.06
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW ResponsePLS NBD AHR 1 YR (30137) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 3YR (RF-SITESCAN-UPGR)
MFG#: 97008-H31031-3

EW 4hr On-Site 3YR (RF-SITESCAN-UPGR)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,343.72
Sale Price: $2,870.52
Saving: $473.20
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site 3YR (RF-SITESCAN-UPGR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 25G/10G LR SFP28 10KM SM LC
MFG#: 25/10G-LR-SFP10KM

25G/10G LR DUAL RATE SFP28 10KM LC SINGLE MODE MSA ESPT251LR1LCL1DR
Email for Availability List Price:$4,860.75
Sale Price: $2,871.62
Saving: $1,989.13
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  25G/10G LR SFP28 10KM SM LC to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWRE & TAC 1YR (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX)
MFG#: 97000-H30323

EW SOFTWRE & TAC, 1YR, (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,111.43
Sale Price: $2,872.12
Saving: $239.31
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWRE & TAC  1YR  (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR H35262 1YR (700510943)
MFG#: 97004-H35262

EW NBD AHR H35262, 1YR, (700510943)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,111.43
Sale Price: $2,872.12
Saving: $239.31
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR H35262  1YR  (700510943) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (NX-9000-100R0-WR)
MFG#: 97011-H30995

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (NX-9000-100R0-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,111.44
Sale Price: $2,872.14
Saving: $239.30
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (NX-9000-100R0-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024C-AC)
MFG#: 97404-H32179

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024C-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,112.81
Sale Price: $2,873.41
Saving: $239.40
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024C-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPNBDAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-AC)
MFG#: 97404-H32180

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,112.81
Sale Price: $2,873.41
Saving: $239.40
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPNBDAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPNBDAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-DC)
MFG#: 97404-H32181

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,112.81
Sale Price: $2,873.41
Saving: $239.40
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPNBDAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2024C-ADVPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024C-DC)
MFG#: 97404-H32182

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024C-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,112.81
Sale Price: $2,873.41
Saving: $239.40
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024C-DC) to Shopping Cart

75537 online shoppers