Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 895 of 1239: <<Prev 891 892 893 894 895 896 897 898 899 900 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (RFS-7010-100R0-WR)
MFG#: 97011-H31057-3

RFS-7010-100R0-WR next business day advanced hardware replacment with onsite labour 3 year
Email for Availability List Price:$3,795.94
Sale Price: $3,256.03
Saving: $539.91
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (RFS-7010-100R0-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-F)
MFG#: 97407-H32146

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-24-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,533.20
Sale Price: $3,258.75
Saving: $274.45
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32147

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,533.20
Sale Price: $3,258.75
Saving: $274.45
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740S-24-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32150

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740S-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,533.20
Sale Price: $3,258.75
Saving: $274.45
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740S-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 1YR (NI-X-OC192X2)
MFG#: 97000-H32254

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (NI-X-OC192X2)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,534.58
Sale Price: $3,260.02
Saving: $274.56
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  1YR  (NI-X-OC192X2) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 1YR (NI-X-OC48X8)
MFG#: 97000-H32257

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (NI-X-OC48X8)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,534.58
Sale Price: $3,260.02
Saving: $274.56
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  1YR  (NI-X-OC48X8) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-AC)
MFG#: 95507-H32197

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,488.74
Sale Price: $3,260.32
Saving: $1,228.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2048F-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-AC)
MFG#: 95507-H32198

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,488.74
Sale Price: $3,260.32
Saving: $1,228.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-DC)
MFG#: 95507-H32199

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,488.74
Sale Price: $3,260.32
Saving: $1,228.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-DC)
MFG#: 95507-H32200

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,488.74
Sale Price: $3,260.32
Saving: $1,228.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2048F-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD Onsite 1YR (NI-CER-2048C-RT-AC)
MFG#: 95511-H32193

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048C-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,488.74
Sale Price: $3,260.32
Saving: $1,228.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD Onsite  1YR  (NI-CER-2048C-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 100G LR QSFP 10KM LC SMF
MFG#: 100G-LR-QSFP10KM

100G LR QSFP 10KM LC CONN SINGLE MODE MSA P/N EQPT1H8LR1LCL100
Email for Availability List Price:$5,524.51
Sale Price: $3,261.04
Saving: $2,263.47
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  100G LR QSFP 10KM LC SMF to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Sftwr&TAC 1YR (NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
MFG#: 95600-H32177

PWP Software and TAC, 1YR, (NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,246.56
Sale Price: $3,266.29
Saving: $1,980.27
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Sftwr&TAC 1YR (NA-VDX8770-4-BND-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (RFS-7010-10040-GR)
MFG#: 97011-H31006-3

EW NBD Onsite, 3YR (RFS-7010-10040-GR)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,812.53
Sale Price: $3,270.19
Saving: $542.34
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (RFS-7010-10040-GR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (RFS-7010-100R0-GR)
MFG#: 97011-H31007-3

EW NBD Onsite, 3YR (RFS-7010-100R0-GR)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,812.53
Sale Price: $3,270.19
Saving: $542.34
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (RFS-7010-100R0-GR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (RFS-7010-1000-WR)
MFG#: 97011-H31048-3

RFS-7010-1000-WR next business day advanced hardware replacment with onsite labour 3 year
Email for Availability List Price:$3,812.53
Sale Price: $3,270.19
Saving: $542.34
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (RFS-7010-1000-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (RFS-7010-10010-GR)
MFG#: 97011-H31056-3

EW NBD Onsite, 3YR (RFS-7010-10010-GR)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,812.53
Sale Price: $3,270.19
Saving: $542.34
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (RFS-7010-10010-GR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (16304T)
MFG#: 97004-16304T

EW NBD AHR, 1 YR, (16304T)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,547.04
Sale Price: $3,271.45
Saving: $275.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (16304T) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (S3-CHASSIS-POE4)
MFG#: 97011-H30497

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (S3-CHASSIS-POE4)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,547.04
Sale Price: $3,271.45
Saving: $275.59
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (S3-CHASSIS-POE4) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP RTN & REPLACE 1YR(BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC)
MFG#: 95601-H32042

PWP Return & Replace, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,256.23
Sale Price: $3,272.29
Saving: $1,983.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP RTN & REPLACE 1YR(BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

107052 online shoppers