Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 927 of 1239: <<Prev 921 922 923 924 925 926 927 928 929 930 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 2YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR)
MFG#: 97007-H30994-2

EW 4hr AHR, 2YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,311.75
Sale Price: $3,774.81
Saving: $536.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  2YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (NMS-ADV-5)
MFG#: 97003-S20153

EW SOFTWARE SUB, 1YR (NMS-ADV-5)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,855.41
Sale Price: $3,774.99
Saving: $80.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (NMS-ADV-5) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP PREMIER EXT WARR 1YR (30138)
MFG#: 98001-30138

EWP PREMIER EXT WARR, 1YR, (30138)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,098.78
Sale Price: $3,777.21
Saving: $321.57
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP PREMIER EXT WARR  1YR  (30138) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP PREMIER PLUS NBD AHR 1YR (5520-24X)
MFG#: 98504-5520-24X

EWP PREMIER PLUS NBD AHR 1YR, (5520-24X)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,100.16
Sale Price: $3,778.48
Saving: $321.68
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP PREMIER PLUS NBD AHR 1YR  (5520-24X) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier NBD AHR 1YR (17310)
MFG#: 98004-17310

EWP Premier NBD AHR, 1YR, (17310)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,100.18
Sale Price: $3,778.49
Saving: $321.69
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier NBD AHR  1YR  (17310) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (KK2008-0204-F1G)
MFG#: 95507-H30395

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (KK2008-0204-F1G)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,211.99
Sale Price: $3,782.39
Saving: $1,429.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (KK2008-0204-F1G) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-64-F)
MFG#: 97404-H32148

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-64-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,109.84
Sale Price: $3,787.36
Saving: $322.48
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-64-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-64-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32149

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-64-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,109.84
Sale Price: $3,787.36
Saving: $322.48
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6740-64-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-24-F)
MFG#: 97408-H32146

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-24-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,109.84
Sale Price: $3,787.36
Saving: $322.48
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-24-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-24-R)
MFG#: 97408-H32147

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,109.84
Sale Price: $3,787.36
Saving: $322.48
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740S-24-R)
MFG#: 97408-H32150

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740S-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,109.84
Sale Price: $3,787.36
Saving: $322.48
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740S-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR Summit 17205 1YR (17205)
MFG#: 95604-17205

PWP NBD AHR Summit 17205, 1YR, (17205)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,095.64
Sale Price: $3,791.66
Saving: $2,303.98
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR Summit 17205  1YR  (17205) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR Summit 17206 1YR (17206)
MFG#: 95604-17206

PWP NBD AHR Summit 17206, 1YR, (17206)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,095.64
Sale Price: $3,791.66
Saving: $2,303.98
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR Summit 17206  1YR  (17206) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE & TAC 3YR 7520-48XT-6C-AC-F
MFG#: 95600-7520-48XT-6C-AC-F-3

PWP SOFTWARE & TAC 3YR 7520-48XT-6C-AC-F
Email for Availability List Price:$6,554.67
Sale Price: $3,791.80
Saving: $2,762.87
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE & TAC 3YR 7520-48XT-6C-AC-F to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32237

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,116.76
Sale Price: $3,793.69
Saving: $323.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CES-2048FX-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32238

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,116.76
Sale Price: $3,793.69
Saving: $323.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32239

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,116.76
Sale Price: $3,793.69
Saving: $323.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32240

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,116.76
Sale Price: $3,793.69
Saving: $323.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32241

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,116.76
Sale Price: $3,793.69
Saving: $323.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32236

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,116.76
Sale Price: $3,793.69
Saving: $323.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CES-2048FX-AC) to Shopping Cart

142791 online shoppers