Brand:  Remove Brand EXTREME NETWORKS

24773 Products Found
Page 960 of 1239: <<Prev 951 952 953 954 955 956 957 958 959 960 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (NX-6500-0000-00-WR)
MFG#: 97011-H30993-3

EW NBD Onsite, 3YR (NX-6500-0000-00-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,073.70
Sale Price: $4,345.33
Saving: $728.37
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (NX-6500-0000-00-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (NX-7520-100R0-WR)
MFG#: 97011-H30901

EW NBD Onsite 1YR (NX-7520-100R0-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,721.08
Sale Price: $4,347.66
Saving: $373.42
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite 1YR (NX-7520-100R0-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 17705 1YR (17705)
MFG#: 95504-17705

PW NBD AHR 17705, 1YR, (17705)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,997.46
Sale Price: $4,349.41
Saving: $1,648.05
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR 17705  1YR  (17705) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 17706 1YR (17706)
MFG#: 95504-17706

PW NBD AHR 17706, 1YR, (17706)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,997.46
Sale Price: $4,349.41
Saving: $1,648.05
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR 17706  1YR  (17706) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 17703 1YR (17703)
MFG#: 95604-17703

PWP NBD AHR 17703, 1YR, (17703)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,000.03
Sale Price: $4,351.26
Saving: $2,648.77
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR 17703  1YR  (17703) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 17704 1YR (17704)
MFG#: 95604-17704

PWP NBD AHR 17704, 1YR, (17704)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,000.03
Sale Price: $4,351.26
Saving: $2,648.77
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR 17704  1YR  (17704) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (40GB-LR4-QSFP)
MFG#: 95508-H30104

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (40GB-LR4-QSFP)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,000.21
Sale Price: $4,351.41
Saving: $1,648.80
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (40GB-LR4-QSFP) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RTN & RPLC 2YR (NX-9500-100AD-WR)
MFG#: 97001-H30903-2

EW RTN & RPLC, 2YR (NX-9500-100AD-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,975.52
Sale Price: $4,352.84
Saving: $622.68
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RTN & RPLC  2YR (NX-9500-100AD-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS NBDAHR 1YR(IB-VDX6730-60-F-X)
MFG#: 97404-H32158

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (IB-VDX6730-60-F-X)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,730.76
Sale Price: $4,356.53
Saving: $374.23
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS NBDAHR 1YR(IB-VDX6730-60-F-X) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (IB-VDX6730-60-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32159

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (IB-VDX6730-60-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,730.76
Sale Price: $4,356.53
Saving: $374.23
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (IB-VDX6730-60-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS NBDAHR 1YR(IB-VDX6730-60-R-X)
MFG#: 97404-H32160

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (IB-VDX6730-60-R-X)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,730.76
Sale Price: $4,356.53
Saving: $374.23
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS NBDAHR 1YR(IB-VDX6730-60-R-X) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NA-VDX6730-40-F)
MFG#: 97404-H32167

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NA-VDX6730-40-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,730.76
Sale Price: $4,356.53
Saving: $374.23
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NA-VDX6730-40-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NA-VDX6730-40-R)
MFG#: 97404-H32168

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NA-VDX6730-40-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,730.76
Sale Price: $4,356.53
Saving: $374.23
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MontrPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NA-VDX6730-40-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 3YR (PV-FC-180)
MFG#: 97000-H30732-3

EW Software and TAC, 3YR, (PV-FC-180)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,090.26
Sale Price: $4,359.44
Saving: $730.82
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  3YR  (PV-FC-180) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (IA-A-20)
MFG#: 95508-A10148

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (IA-A-20)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,986.57
Sale Price: $4,362.49
Saving: $624.08
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (IA-A-20) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW E-Rate(US ONLY) 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-AC)
MFG#: 97304-H31366

EW E-Rate(US ONLY), 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,737.67
Sale Price: $4,362.86
Saving: $374.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW E-Rate(US ONLY)  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW E-Rate(US ONLY) 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-DC)
MFG#: 97304-H31367

EW E-Rate(US ONLY), 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,737.67
Sale Price: $4,362.86
Saving: $374.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW E-Rate(US ONLY)  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (KK2008-0204-F2)
MFG#: 97007-H30396

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (KK2008-0204-F2)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,747.35
Sale Price: $4,371.74
Saving: $375.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (KK2008-0204-F2) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (S3-CHASSIS-POEA)
MFG#: 97007-H30498

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (S3-CHASSIS-POEA)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,747.35
Sale Price: $4,371.74
Saving: $375.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (S3-CHASSIS-POEA) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (S4-CHASSIS)
MFG#: 97007-H30501

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (S4-CHASSIS)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,747.35
Sale Price: $4,371.74
Saving: $375.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (S4-CHASSIS) to Shopping Cart

7365 online shoppers