Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 1044 of 1239: <<Prev 1041 1042 1043 1044 1045 1046 1047 1048 1049 1050 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97507-H32013

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,955.78
Sale Price: $6,396.12
Saving: $559.66
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC)
MFG#: 97507-H32014

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,955.78
Sale Price: $6,396.12
Saving: $559.66
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97507-H32015

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,955.78
Sale Price: $6,396.12
Saving: $559.66
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-64-F)
MFG#: 97408-H32148

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-64-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,961.29
Sale Price: $6,401.18
Saving: $560.11
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-64-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-64-R)
MFG#: 97408-H32149

EW MonitorPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (EM-VDX6740-64-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,961.29
Sale Price: $6,401.18
Saving: $560.11
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MonPLS 4hrOnsite 1YR(EM-VDX6740-64-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 1YR (SL8013-1206A)
MFG#: 97000-H30726

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (SL8013-1206A)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,973.75
Sale Price: $6,412.59
Saving: $561.16
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  1YR  (SL8013-1206A) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (NMS-BASE-100)
MFG#: 97003-S20174

EW SOFTWARE SUB, 1YR (NMS-BASE-100)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,564.43
Sale Price: $6,413.48
Saving: $150.95
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (NMS-BASE-100) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier NBD AHR 1YR (H32071)
MFG#: 98004-H32071

EWP Premier NBD AHR 1YR (H32071)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,977.89
Sale Price: $6,416.39
Saving: $561.50
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier NBD AHR 1YR (H32071) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW Return & Replace 1YR (NI-X-OC192X2)
MFG#: 95501-H32254

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (NI-X-OC192X2)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,861.34
Sale Price: $6,416.76
Saving: $2,444.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW Return & Replace  1YR  (NI-X-OC192X2) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW Return & Replace 1YR (NI-X-OC48X8)
MFG#: 95501-H32257

PW Return & Replace, 1YR, (NI-X-OC48X8)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,861.34
Sale Price: $6,416.76
Saving: $2,444.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW Return & Replace  1YR  (NI-X-OC48X8) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RspPLS NBDAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2048F-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97504-H32201

EW ResponsPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,979.27
Sale Price: $6,417.66
Saving: $561.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RspPLS NBDAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2048F-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX)
MFG#: 97011-H30323

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,982.05
Sale Price: $6,420.20
Saving: $561.85
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F)
MFG#: 97407-H32061

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,984.82
Sale Price: $6,422.75
Saving: $562.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 5YR (BR-VDX6740-24-F)
MFG#: 97004-H32103-5

EW NBD AHR 5YR, (BR-VDX6740-24-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,764.70
Sale Price: $6,425.86
Saving: $1,338.84
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 5YR  (BR-VDX6740-24-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32062

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,997.26
Sale Price: $6,434.15
Saving: $563.11
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32064

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,997.26
Sale Price: $6,434.15
Saving: $563.11
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F)
MFG#: 97511-H32127

EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,998.65
Sale Price: $6,435.43
Saving: $563.22
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R)
MFG#: 97511-H32128

EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,998.65
Sale Price: $6,435.43
Saving: $563.22
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-F)
MFG#: 97511-H32129

EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,998.65
Sale Price: $6,435.43
Saving: $563.22
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-R)
MFG#: 97511-H32130

EW ResponsPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,998.65
Sale Price: $6,435.43
Saving: $563.22
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS NBDOnst 1YR(BR-VDX6940-24Q-DC-R) to Shopping Cart

101219 online shoppers