Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 1046 of 1239: <<Prev 1041 1042 1043 1044 1045 1046 1047 1048 1049 1050 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-16-F)
MFG#: 97508-H32079

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-16-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,027.67
Sale Price: $6,462.04
Saving: $565.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-16-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-16-R)
MFG#: 97508-H32080

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-16-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,027.67
Sale Price: $6,462.04
Saving: $565.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-16-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-24-F)
MFG#: 97508-H32081

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-24-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,027.67
Sale Price: $6,462.04
Saving: $565.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-24-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-24-R)
MFG#: 97508-H32082

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-24-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,027.67
Sale Price: $6,462.04
Saving: $565.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-24-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (NA-VDX6720-16-F)
MFG#: 97508-H32161

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (NA-VDX6720-16-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,027.67
Sale Price: $6,462.04
Saving: $565.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (NA-VDX6720-16-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (NA-VDX6720-16-R)
MFG#: 97508-H32162

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (NA-VDX6720-16-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,027.67
Sale Price: $6,462.04
Saving: $565.63
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrOnsite 1YR (NA-VDX6720-16-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier SFTWRE SUP S20144 1yr
MFG#: 98003-S20144

EWP Premier SFTWRE SUP S20144 1yr
Email for Availability List Price:$6,618.35
Sale Price: $6,465.98
Saving: $152.37
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier SFTWRE SUP  S20144 1yr to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (EM-VDX6720-60-R)
MFG#: 95508-H32145

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (EM-VDX6720-60-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,933.25
Sale Price: $6,468.68
Saving: $2,464.57
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (EM-VDX6720-60-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (IB-VDX6730-60-F-X)
MFG#: 97008-H32158

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (IB-VDX6730-60-F-X)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,038.75
Sale Price: $6,472.17
Saving: $566.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (IB-VDX6730-60-F-X) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (IB-VDX6730-60-R)
MFG#: 97008-H32159

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (IB-VDX6730-60-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,038.75
Sale Price: $6,472.17
Saving: $566.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (IB-VDX6730-60-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (IB-VDX6730-60-R-X)
MFG#: 97008-H32160

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (IB-VDX6730-60-R-X)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,038.75
Sale Price: $6,472.17
Saving: $566.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (IB-VDX6730-60-R-X) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NA-VDX6730-40-F)
MFG#: 97008-H32167

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NA-VDX6730-40-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,038.75
Sale Price: $6,472.17
Saving: $566.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (NA-VDX6730-40-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NA-VDX6730-40-R)
MFG#: 97008-H32168

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NA-VDX6730-40-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,038.75
Sale Price: $6,472.17
Saving: $566.58
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (NA-VDX6730-40-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP 1YR (89503)
MFG#: 95603-89503

PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION, 1YR, (89503)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,436.41
Sale Price: $6,477.53
Saving: $3,958.88
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP  1YR  (89503) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (SV-1252-0020)
MFG#: 97011-H31049-3

SV-1252-0020 next business day advanced hardware replacment with onsite labour 3 year
Email for Availability List Price:$7,575.28
Sale Price: $6,477.93
Saving: $1,097.35
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (SV-1252-0020) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE & TAC 1YR (X16-CS-DC)
MFG#: 95600-H30659

PWP SOFTWARE & TAC, 1YR, (X16-CS-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,461.30
Sale Price: $6,492.92
Saving: $3,968.38
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE & TAC  1YR  (X16-CS-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE & TAC 1YR (X8-CS-DC)
MFG#: 95600-H30669

PWP SOFTWARE & TAC, 1YR, (X8-CS-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,461.30
Sale Price: $6,492.92
Saving: $3,968.38
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE & TAC  1YR  (X8-CS-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR ONSITE 1YR (BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-F)
MFG#: 95508-H32063

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,984.43
Sale Price: $6,505.63
Saving: $2,478.80
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR ONSITE 1YR (BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR 1YR (SL8013-1206)
MFG#: 95504-H30539

PW NBD AHR, 1YR, (SL8013-1206)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,991.33
Sale Price: $6,510.62
Saving: $2,480.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR  1YR  (SL8013-1206) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier NBD AHR (SK8208-0808-F8)
MFG#: 98004-H30538

EWP Premier NBD AHR, (SK8208-0808-F8)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,081.62
Sale Price: $6,511.48
Saving: $570.14
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier NBD AHR  (SK8208-0808-F8) to Shopping Cart

101233 online shoppers