Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 1059 of 1239: <<Prev 1051 1052 1053 1054 1055 1056 1057 1058 1059 1060 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Edu 1 Yr Cloud Subs (30329)
MFG#: 91101-30329

EW Edu , 1 Yr, Cloud Subs (30329)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,605.72
Sale Price: $6,991.89
Saving: $613.83
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Edu   1 Yr  Cloud Subs (30329) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 2YR (NX-7530-100R0-WR)
MFG#: 97004-H30902-2

EW NBD AHR 2YR (NX-7530-100R0-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,012.22
Sale Price: $6,997.31
Saving: $1,014.91
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR 2YR (NX-7530-100R0-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier TAC OS 5YR 5720-24MW
MFG#: 98000-5720-24MW-5

EWP Premier TAC OS, 5YR, 5720-24MW
Email for Availability List Price:$8,462.99
Sale Price: $7,001.96
Saving: $1,461.03
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier TAC OS  5YR  5720-24MW to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 8424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP
MFG#: EC8404007-E6

8424GS ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP. PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVERS SOLD SEPARATELY.
Email for Availability List Price:$11,903.63
Sale Price: $7,003.46
Saving: $4,900.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  8424GS 24 PORT 100M/1G SFP to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 8424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CU
MFG#: EC8404008-E6

8424GT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE - 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G BASE-T.
Email for Availability List Price:$11,903.63
Sale Price: $7,003.46
Saving: $4,900.17
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  8424GT 24 PORT 10M/100M/1G CU to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT100
MFG#: AD-IMDV-P-100

LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 100
Email for Availability List Price:$9,679.99
Sale Price: $7,007.73
Saving: $2,672.26
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT100 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NA-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F)
MFG#: 97008-H32173

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NA-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,625.08
Sale Price: $7,009.64
Saving: $615.44
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NA-VDX6940-24Q-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NA-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R)
MFG#: 97008-H32174

EW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NA-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,625.08
Sale Price: $7,009.64
Saving: $615.44
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NA-VDX6940-24Q-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR ONSITE 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R)
MFG#: 95508-H32066

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,686.92
Sale Price: $7,012.74
Saving: $2,674.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR ONSITE 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR ONSITE 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-R)
MFG#: 95508-H32068

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,686.92
Sale Price: $7,012.74
Saving: $2,674.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR ONSITE 1YR (BR-SLX-9540-24S-DC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 2YR (NX-7510-100R0-WR)
MFG#: 97007-H30900-2

EW 4hr AHR, 2YR (NX-7510-100R0-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,037.11
Sale Price: $7,018.98
Saving: $1,018.13
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  2YR (NX-7510-100R0-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-AC)
MFG#: 95604-H32050

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,315.90
Sale Price: $7,021.72
Saving: $4,294.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-DC)
MFG#: 95604-H32051

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,315.90
Sale Price: $7,021.72
Saving: $4,294.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR-M-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-AC)
MFG#: 95604-H32052

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,315.90
Sale Price: $7,021.72
Saving: $4,294.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-DC)
MFG#: 95604-H32053

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,315.90
Sale Price: $7,021.72
Saving: $4,294.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (BR-MLXE-8-MR-X-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (48046)
MFG#: 97007-48046

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (48046)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,644.44
Sale Price: $7,027.41
Saving: $617.03
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (48046) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP 1YR (89048)
MFG#: 95603-89048

PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION, 1YR, (89048)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,328.36
Sale Price: $7,029.42
Saving: $4,298.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP  1YR  (89048) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP 1YR (89050)
MFG#: 95603-89050

PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION, 1YR, (89050)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,328.36
Sale Price: $7,029.42
Saving: $4,298.94
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP  1YR  (89050) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-F)
MFG#: 97507-H32063

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,649.97
Sale Price: $7,032.47
Saving: $617.50
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6720-60-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32145

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (EM-VDX6720-60-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,658.25
Sale Price: $7,040.06
Saving: $618.19
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (EM-VDX6720-60-R) to Shopping Cart

153116 online shoppers