Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 1068 of 1239: <<Prev 1061 1062 1063 1064 1065 1066 1067 1068 1069 1070 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (NA-VDX6720-40-R)
MFG#: 97407-H32164

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NA-VDX6720-40-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,023.34
Sale Price: $7,374.72
Saving: $648.62
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (NA-VDX6720-40-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F)
MFG#: 97507-H32061

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,023.34
Sale Price: $7,374.73
Saving: $648.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (71K11L4-48)
MFG#: 97011-H30134

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (71K11L4-48)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,024.72
Sale Price: $7,375.99
Saving: $648.73
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (71K11L4-48) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (71K91L4-48)
MFG#: 97011-H30136

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (71K91L4-48)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,024.72
Sale Price: $7,375.99
Saving: $648.73
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (71K91L4-48) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT S22011 1YR (EB163
MFG#: 97003-S22011

EW SOFTWARE SUB S22011, 1YR, (EB1639241)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,557.30
Sale Price: $7,380.51
Saving: $176.79
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  S22011  1YR  (EB163 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 5420F 24port Fiber Switch TAA
MFG#: 5420F-24S-4XE-TAA

ExtremeSwitching 5420F 24 1000BASE-X SFP 2 stacking/SFP-DD 4 10G unpopulated SFP+ MACsec capable int...
Email for Availability List Price:$12,549.41
Sale Price: $7,382.32
Saving: $5,167.09
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  5420F 24port Fiber Switch TAA to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NX-9500-100AD-WR)
MFG#: 97008-H30903

EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NX-9500-100AD-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,031.63
Sale Price: $7,382.34
Saving: $649.29
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NX-9500-100AD-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD Onsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC)
MFG#: 95511-H32042

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,199.94
Sale Price: $7,383.08
Saving: $2,816.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD Onsite  1YR  (BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD Onsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-DC)
MFG#: 95511-H32043

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,199.94
Sale Price: $7,383.08
Saving: $2,816.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD Onsite  1YR  (BR-MLXE-4-MR-M-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD Onsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-AC)
MFG#: 95511-H32044

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,199.94
Sale Price: $7,383.08
Saving: $2,816.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD Onsite  1YR  (BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD Onsite 1YR (BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-DC)
MFG#: 95511-H32045

PW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,199.94
Sale Price: $7,383.08
Saving: $2,816.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD Onsite  1YR  (BR-MLXE-4-MR-X-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD ONSITE 1YR (ST8206-0848-F8A)
MFG#: 95511-H30706

PW NBD ONSITE, 1YR, (ST8206-0848-F8A)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,199.96
Sale Price: $7,383.10
Saving: $2,816.86
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD ONSITE  1YR  (ST8206-0848-F8A) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-R)
MFG#: 97507-H32062

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,037.18
Sale Price: $7,387.40
Saving: $649.78
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-R)
MFG#: 97507-H32064

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,037.18
Sale Price: $7,387.40
Saving: $649.78
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9240-32C-DC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EPM INCREMENTAL 1000
MFG#: AH3313105

EPM Incremental License for managing increments of additional 1,000 ata devices. Requires AH3313103. See notes.
Email for Availability List Price:$11,284.11
Sale Price: $7,389.93
Saving: $3,894.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EPM INCREMENTAL 1000 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT S22002 1YR (EB163
MFG#: 97003-S22002

EW SOFTWARE SUB S22002, 1YR (EB1639195)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,568.38
Sale Price: $7,391.28
Saving: $177.10
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  S22002  1YR  (EB163 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (EB1639196)
MFG#: 97003-S22003

EW SOFTWARE SUB, 1YR, (EB1639196)
Email for Availability List Price:$7,568.38
Sale Price: $7,391.28
Saving: $177.10
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (EB1639196) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD ONSITE 1YR (IA-A-300)
MFG#: 95511-A10149

PW NBD ONSITE, 1YR, (IA-A-300)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,467.23
Sale Price: $7,393.55
Saving: $1,073.68
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD ONSITE  1YR  (IA-A-300) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD ONSITE 1YR (NS-A-20)
MFG#: 95511-A10152

PW NBD ONSITE, 1YR, (NS-A-20)
Email for Availability List Price:$8,467.23
Sale Price: $7,393.55
Saving: $1,073.68
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD ONSITE  1YR  (NS-A-20) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS VSP 7400 Premier Feature License
MFG#: VSP-PRMR-LIC-P

VSP 7400 Premier Feature License Includes Insight license
Email for Availability List Price:$12,571.53
Sale Price: $7,395.30
Saving: $5,176.23
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  VSP 7400 Premier Feature License to Shopping Cart

188034 online shoppers