Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 1092 of 1239: <<Prev 1091 1092 1093 1094 1095 1096 1097 1098 1099 1100 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW PREMIER SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (NMS-A
MFG#: 98003-S20139

EW PREMIER SOFTWARE SUPPORT, 1YR, (NMS-A
Email for Availability List Price:$8,767.31
Sale Price: $8,559.01
Saving: $208.30
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW PREMIER SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (NMS-A to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 3YR (E2122-1)
MFG#: 97000-E2122-1-3

EW Software and TAC, 3YR, (E2122-1)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,035.33
Sale Price: $8,575.11
Saving: $1,460.22
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  3YR  (E2122-1) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 5YR (5720-48MW)
MFG#: 97004-5720-48MW-5

EW NBD AHR, 5YR, (5720-48MW)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,371.31
Sale Price: $8,576.32
Saving: $1,794.99
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  5YR  (5720-48MW) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (SK1008-0816)
MFG#: 97004-H30529

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (SK1008-0816)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,335.66
Sale Price: $8,577.68
Saving: $757.98
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (SK1008-0816) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-AC)
MFG#: 97507-H32204

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048FX-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,348.11
Sale Price: $8,589.09
Saving: $759.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97507-H32205

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048FX-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,348.11
Sale Price: $8,589.09
Saving: $759.02
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RePLS 4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CER-2048FX-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 GSA
MFG#: EC8404009-E6GS

8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 - GSA. TRANSCEIVERS NOT INCL.
Email for Availability List Price:$14,614.01
Sale Price: $8,593.55
Saving: $6,020.46
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  8402CQ ESM 2 PORT 100G QSFP28 GSA to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (WS-C4110)
MFG#: 95508-H30639

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (WS-C4110)
Email for Availability List Price:$11,878.74
Sale Price: $8,594.96
Saving: $3,283.78
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (WS-C4110) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-R)
MFG#: 97507-H32070

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,356.42
Sale Price: $8,596.72
Saving: $759.70
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-R)
MFG#: 97507-H32072

EW ResponsPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,356.42
Sale Price: $8,596.72
Saving: $759.70
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RPLS 4hrAHR 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RTN & Replace 1YR (NI-MLX-4-AC-HSF)
MFG#: 97001-H32248

EW Return & Replace, 1YR, (NI-MLX-4-AC-HSF)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,363.32
Sale Price: $8,603.04
Saving: $760.28
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RTN & Replace  1YR  (NI-MLX-4-AC-HSF) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RTN & Replace 1YR (NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF)
MFG#: 97001-H32249

EW Return & Replace, 1YR, (NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,363.32
Sale Price: $8,603.04
Saving: $760.28
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RTN & Replace  1YR  (NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier TAC & OS (5720-48MW)
MFG#: 98000-5720-48MW-5

EWP Premier TAC & OS 5720-48MW
Email for Availability List Price:$10,405.88
Sale Price: $8,604.84
Saving: $1,801.04
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier TAC & OS (5720-48MW) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 3YR (VSP7400-48Y-8C)
MFG#: 97004-H35312-3

EW NBD AHR, 3YR, (VSP7400-48Y-8C)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,076.81
Sale Price: $8,610.48
Saving: $1,466.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  3YR  (VSP7400-48Y-8C) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 3YR (VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-F)
MFG#: 97004-H35313-3

EW NBD AHR, 3YR, (VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$10,076.81
Sale Price: $8,610.48
Saving: $1,466.33
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  3YR  (VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 5YR (10320)
MFG#: 95604-10320-5

PWP NBD AHR, 5YR, (10320)
Email for Availability List Price:$15,432.58
Sale Price: $8,614.01
Saving: $6,818.57
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  5YR  (10320) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier TAC & OS H35300
MFG#: 98000-H35300-5

EWP Premier TAC '& OS H35300
Email for Availability List Price:$10,419.76
Sale Price: $8,616.30
Saving: $1,803.46
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier TAC & OS H35300 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 2YR (BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-F)
MFG#: 97004-H32071-2

EW NBD AHR, 2YR, (BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,876.26
Sale Price: $8,620.57
Saving: $1,255.69
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  2YR  (BR-SLX-9540-48S-DC-F) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (PV-A-300)
MFG#: 95507-A10155

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (PV-A-300)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,888.80
Sale Price: $8,631.49
Saving: $1,257.31
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (PV-A-300) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW RP 4hrOnsit 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R)
MFG#: 97508-H32066

EW ResponsPLS 4hrOnsite, 1YR, (BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$9,397.90
Sale Price: $8,634.74
Saving: $763.16
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW RP 4hrOnsit 1YR(BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

16868 online shoppers