Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 887 of 1239: <<Prev 881 882 883 884 885 886 887 888 889 890 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-AC)
MFG#: 95507-H32012

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,314.52
Sale Price: $3,134.55
Saving: $1,179.97
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC)
MFG#: 95507-H32013

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,314.52
Sale Price: $3,134.55
Saving: $1,179.97
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-CER-2024C-4X-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC)
MFG#: 95507-H32014

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,314.52
Sale Price: $3,134.55
Saving: $1,179.97
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr AHR 1YR (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC)
MFG#: 95507-H32015

PW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,314.52
Sale Price: $3,134.55
Saving: $1,179.97
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr AHR  1YR  (BR-CER-2024F-4X-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW TAC OS 3YR (5720-24MW)
MFG#: 97000-5720-24MW-3

EW TAC OS, 3YR, (5720-24MW)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,658.99
Sale Price: $3,139.28
Saving: $519.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW TAC OS  3YR  (5720-24MW) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1YR (EN-NTWADV-IP-
MFG#: 97003-S20403

EW Software Subscription, 1YR, (EN-NTWADV-IP-1000)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,202.69
Sale Price: $3,139.28
Saving: $63.41
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW SOFTWARE SUPPORT  1YR  (EN-NTWADV-IP- to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 5YR (30135)
MFG#: 97004-30135-5

EW NBD AHR, 5YR, (30135)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,782.09
Sale Price: $3,140.22
Saving: $641.87
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  5YR  (30135) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR AHR Optics 10320 1YR (10320)
MFG#: 95507-10320

PW 4HR AHR Optics 10320, 1YR, (10320)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,326.97
Sale Price: $3,143.52
Saving: $1,183.45
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR AHR Optics 10320  1YR  (10320) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (10335)
MFG#: 95604-10335

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (10335)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,048.81
Sale Price: $3,143.94
Saving: $1,904.87
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (10335) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (C5K-24P2-BUN)
MFG#: 95604-H30708

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (C5K-24P2-BUN)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,051.58
Sale Price: $3,145.66
Saving: $1,905.92
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (C5K-24P2-BUN) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (S4-CHASSIS-POE4)
MFG#: 97004-H30502

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (S4-CHASSIS-POE4)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,410.12
Sale Price: $3,145.94
Saving: $264.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (S4-CHASSIS-POE4) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (S8-CHASSIS)
MFG#: 97004-H30509

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (S8-CHASSIS)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,410.12
Sale Price: $3,145.94
Saving: $264.18
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (S8-CHASSIS) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier NBD AHR 2YR (X465-48W)
MFG#: 98004-X465-48W-2

EWP Premier NBD AHR, 2YR, (X465-48W)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,589.86
Sale Price: $3,146.15
Saving: $443.71
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier NBD AHR  2YR  (X465-48W) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 3YR (X465-48W-B2)
MFG#: 97004-H35321-3

EW NBD AHR, 3YR, (X465-48W-B2)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,667.30
Sale Price: $3,146.38
Saving: $520.92
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  3YR  (X465-48W-B2) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Software and TAC 1YR (48046)
MFG#: 97000-48046

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (48046)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,411.52
Sale Price: $3,147.22
Saving: $264.30
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Software and TAC  1YR  (48046) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32185

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024F-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,412.89
Sale Price: $3,148.48
Saving: $264.41
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2024F-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32186

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,412.89
Sale Price: $3,148.48
Saving: $264.41
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32187

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,412.89
Sale Price: $3,148.48
Saving: $264.41
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2024F-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32188

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2024F-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,412.89
Sale Price: $3,148.48
Saving: $264.41
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2024F-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (NI-CER-2048C-AC)
MFG#: 97011-H32191

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048C-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$3,412.89
Sale Price: $3,148.48
Saving: $264.41
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (NI-CER-2048C-AC) to Shopping Cart

80923 online shoppers