Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 941 of 1239: <<Prev 941 942 943 944 945 946 947 948 949 950 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (SNS-NSS-A)
MFG#: 97007-A10158

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (SNS-NSS-A)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,349.09
Sale Price: $4,006.66
Saving: $342.43
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (SNS-NSS-A) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP NBD AHR 1YR (87100)
MFG#: 95604-87100

PWP NBD AHR, 1YR, (87100)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,043.28
Sale Price: $4,007.33
Saving: $1,035.95
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP NBD AHR  1YR  (87100) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS ERS3650GTS NO POWER CORD
MFG#: AL3600A06-E6

ERS3650GTS BASE SW LICENSE NO POWER CORD
Email for Availability List Price:$6,802.23
Sale Price: $4,010.63
Saving: $2,791.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  ERS3650GTS NO POWER CORD to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT50
MFG#: AD-IMDV-P-50

LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT 50
Email for Availability List Price:$5,531.43
Sale Price: $4,013.00
Saving: $1,518.43
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  LICENSE: AIRDEFENSE WLAN MGMT50 to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR ONSITE 17310 1YR (17310)
MFG#: 95508-17310

PW 4HR ONSITE 17310, 1YR, (17310)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,532.81
Sale Price: $4,014.00
Saving: $1,518.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR ONSITE 17310  1YR  (17310) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048C-AC)
MFG#: 97007-H32191

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048C-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,357.37
Sale Price: $4,014.25
Saving: $343.12
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2048C-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr AHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048C-DC)
MFG#: 97007-H32192

EW 4hr AHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048C-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,357.37
Sale Price: $4,014.25
Saving: $343.12
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr AHR  1YR  (NI-CER-2048C-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EWP Premier NBD AHR 1YR (VSP7400-48Y-8
MFG#: 98004-H35312

EWP Premier NBD AHR, 1YR, (VSP7400-48Y-8
Email for Availability List Price:$4,358.77
Sale Price: $4,015.53
Saving: $343.24
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EWP Premier NBD AHR  1YR  (VSP7400-48Y-8 to Shopping Cart

MFG#: 98004-H35313

EWP Premier NBD AHR, 1YR, (VSP7400-48Y-8C-AC-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,358.77
Sale Price: $4,015.53
Saving: $343.24

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Sftwr & TAC 1YR (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
MFG#: 97000-H32139

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,360.15
Sale Price: $4,016.81
Saving: $343.34
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Sftwr & TAC 1YR (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Sftwr & TAC 1YR (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC)
MFG#: 97000-H32140

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,360.15
Sale Price: $4,016.81
Saving: $343.34
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Sftwr & TAC 1YR (BR-VDX8770-4-BND-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4HR ONSITE SUMIT X480-48X 1YR (16304)
MFG#: 95508-X480-48X

PW 4HR ONSITE SUMIT X480-48X 1YR (16304)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,538.34
Sale Price: $4,017.99
Saving: $1,520.35
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4HR ONSITE SUMIT X480-48X 1YR (16304) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP 1YR (89028)
MFG#: 95603-89028

PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION, 1YR, (89028)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,470.38
Sale Price: $4,023.54
Saving: $2,446.84
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP SOFTWARE SUBSCRIP  1YR  (89028) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (10GB-ZR-SFPP)
MFG#: 97011-H30078

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (10GB-ZR-SFPP)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,369.83
Sale Price: $4,025.68
Saving: $344.15
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (10GB-ZR-SFPP) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Software and TAC 1YR (NI-MLX-16-AC)
MFG#: 95600-H31371

PWP Software and TAC, 1YR, (NI-MLX-16-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,480.06
Sale Price: $4,029.54
Saving: $2,450.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Software and TAC  1YR (NI-MLX-16-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP Software and TAC 1YR (NI-MLX-16-DC)
MFG#: 95600-H31372

PWP Software and TAC, 1YR, (NI-MLX-16-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,480.06
Sale Price: $4,029.54
Saving: $2,450.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP Software and TAC  1YR (NI-MLX-16-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PWP TAC & OS BD X 48001 1YR (48001)
MFG#: 95600-48001

PWP TAC & OS BD X 48001, 1YR, (48001)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,481.46
Sale Price: $4,030.39
Saving: $2,451.07
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PWP TAC & OS BD X 48001  1YR  (48001) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 1YR (SR0000A002E5)
MFG#: 97008-H34870

EW 4HR ONSITE H34870
Email for Availability List Price:$4,375.35
Sale Price: $4,030.74
Saving: $344.61
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (SR0000A002E5) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS 4220 48 PORT SWITCH 48T-4X
MFG#: 4220-48T-4X

4220 48 port stackable switch with 48 10/100/1000BaseT ports 4 1G/10G SFP+ ports. Includes Fans 1 Fixed AC PSU
Email for Availability List Price:$6,838.22
Sale Price: $4,031.76
Saving: $2,806.46
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  4220 48 PORT SWITCH 48T-4X to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD AHR 1YR (17101T)
MFG#: 97004-17101T

EW NBD AHR, 1YR, (17101T)
Email for Availability List Price:$4,376.73
Sale Price: $4,032.00
Saving: $344.73
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD AHR  1YR  (17101T) to Shopping Cart

143005 online shoppers