Brand:  Remove Brand

24773 Products Found
Page 986 of 1239: <<Prev 981 982 983 984 985 986 987 988 989 990 Next>>

Brand Description Usually Ships Price[CAD] Buy
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP NBDOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-R)
MFG#: 97411-H32138

EW MonitorPLS NBDOnsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-R)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,299.11
Sale Price: $4,877.51
Saving: $421.60
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP NBDOnsite 1YR(BR-VDX6940-96S-AC-R) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW 4hr On-Site 2YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR)
MFG#: 97008-H30994-2

EW 4hr On-Site 2YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,578.43
Sale Price: $4,877.89
Saving: $700.54
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW 4hr On-Site 2YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-AC)
MFG#: 95508-H32197

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,738.66
Sale Price: $4,884.46
Saving: $1,854.20
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (NI-CER-2048F-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr Onst 1YR(NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-AC)
MFG#: 95508-H32198

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,738.66
Sale Price: $4,884.46
Saving: $1,854.20
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr Onst 1YR(NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr Onst 1YR(NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-DC)
MFG#: 95508-H32199

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,738.66
Sale Price: $4,884.46
Saving: $1,854.20
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr Onst 1YR(NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (NI-CER-2048F-DC)
MFG#: 95508-H32200

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048F-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,738.66
Sale Price: $4,884.46
Saving: $1,854.20
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (NI-CER-2048F-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-AC)
MFG#: 97404-H32195

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,310.16
Sale Price: $4,887.64
Saving: $422.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-DC)
MFG#: 97404-H32196

EW MonitorPLS NBDAHR, 1YR, (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,310.16
Sale Price: $4,887.64
Saving: $422.52
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MPLS NBDAHR 1YR (NI-CER-2048CX-RT-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS NX7500 Advanced Security License
MFG#: NX-7500-ADSEC-LIC

LICENSE,NX 7500 ADVANCED SECURITY
Email for Availability List Price:$8,297.14
Sale Price: $4,887.64
Saving: $3,409.50
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  NX7500 Advanced Security License to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 3YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR)
MFG#: 97011-H30994-3

EW NBD Onsite, 3YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,712.58
Sale Price: $4,889.96
Saving: $822.62
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  3YR (NX-6524-0000-00-WR) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW Sftwr & TAC 1YR (NA-VDX8770-8-BND-AC)
MFG#: 97000-H32178

EW Software and TAC, 1YR, (NA-VDX8770-8-BND-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,312.92
Sale Price: $4,890.20
Saving: $422.72
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW Sftwr & TAC 1YR (NA-VDX8770-8-BND-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW 4hr On-Site 1YR (10GB-ZR-SFPP)
MFG#: 95508-H30078

PW 4hr On-Site, 1YR, (10GB-ZR-SFPP)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,751.12
Sale Price: $4,893.47
Saving: $1,857.65
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW 4hr On-Site  1YR  (10GB-ZR-SFPP) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS PW NBD AHR BD 8810 1YR (41011)
MFG#: 95504-8810

PW NBD AHR BD 8810, 1YR, (41011)
Email for Availability List Price:$6,755.26
Sale Price: $4,896.45
Saving: $1,858.81
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  PW NBD AHR BD 8810  1YR  (41011) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-AC)
MFG#: 97407-H32236

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,322.62
Sale Price: $4,899.07
Saving: $423.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-DC)
MFG#: 97407-H32237

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,322.62
Sale Price: $4,899.07
Saving: $423.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MntrPLS 4hrAHR 1YR (NI-CES-2048FX-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC)
MFG#: 97407-H32238

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,322.62
Sale Price: $4,899.07
Saving: $423.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC)
MFG#: 97407-H32239

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,322.62
Sale Price: $4,899.07
Saving: $423.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-L3PREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC)
MFG#: 97407-H32240

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,322.62
Sale Price: $4,899.07
Saving: $423.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-AC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC)
MFG#: 97407-H32241

EW MonitorPLS 4hrAHR, 1YR, (NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,322.62
Sale Price: $4,899.07
Saving: $423.55
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW MP4hrAHR 1YR(NI-CES-2048FX-MEPREM-DC) to Shopping Cart

EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS EW NBD Onsite 1YR (BR-VDX6720-40-F)
MFG#: 97011-H32083

EW NBD Onsite, 1YR, (BR-VDX6720-40-F)
Email for Availability List Price:$5,333.68
Sale Price: $4,909.20
Saving: $424.48
Add EXTREME NETWORKS  EW NBD Onsite  1YR  (BR-VDX6720-40-F) to Shopping Cart

22996 online shoppers